Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 15/10/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States44767906+83756721563+200525
India34037592+16862451814+3791
Brazil21612237+14288602099+5256
United Kingdom8356592+44745138647+16065
Russia7773388+30489216403+96520
Turkey7570902+3070967044+20336
France7174580+9656118111+3114
Iran5754047+11964123498+22314
Argentina5270003+1350115633+512
Spain4982138+193286917+484
Colombia4977043+1387126759+332
Italy4709753+2666131461+404
Germany4355169+1157894530+12313
Indonesia4232099+1053142848+370
Mexico3744574+5825283574+3814
Poland2931064+299976018+607
South Africa2914827+94788506+401
Ukraine2716867+1969163847+43345
Philippines2698232+777740221+1527
Peru'2186246019974600
Netherlands2073643+367818640+420
Iraq2030498+238322681+265
Thailand1751704+1127618029+11216
Japan1714060+58918063+310
Czechia1704436-109630524+6-11
Canada1681669+315828474+528
Chile1665916+119137583+55
Bangladesh1564485+46627737+70
Romania1414647+1638340765+30482
Israel1312908+16137972+1317
Belgium1276221+355225732+630
Pakistan1262771+108628228+270
Sweden1161264+79914926+47
Portugal1077963+77718071+67
Serbia1031283+67868946+5497
Kazakhstan990461+209616583+3910
Morocco941009+50614520+201
Cuba928684+23647994+3821
Vietnam853842+415120950+814
Switzerland853637+97911152+611
Jordan838523+126810847+611
Hungary831866+114130341+1111
Nepal804276+39811269+81
Austria768711+216911143+824
United Arab Emirates738268+1162117+11
Tunisia71032202505300
Greece687278+257215289+4823
Georgia649407+42129370+38113
Lebanon632271+6298406+69
Guatemala584613+141214204+278
Belarus565865+20524353+1721
Costa Rica550134+10506771+2720
Saudi Arabia547797+368755+20
Bulgaria534312+318322102+9845
Sri Lanka529755+134013429+216
Ecuador513026+95532899+515
Bolivia50515701881100
Azerbaijan496780+14486720+1114
Burma484317+151418255+332
Panama4695690727500
Paraguay460301+2416208+10
West Bank and Gaza446294+7564547+1514
Slovakia431757+187112791+1934
Croatia422908+18518847+1845
Kuwait412228+32245500
Ireland409647+16265306032
Uruguay390575+181606505
Venezuela388743+27914681+299
Honduras371861+43010083+194
Dominican Republic368131+7524082+57
Denmark366607+7672676+213
Lithuania360763+29625349+41105
Ethiopia357550+7786141+380
Libya348647+5594849+178
South Korea339361+16822626+83
Mongolia3327890149700
Egypt315842+86517846+400
Moldova312442+16667137+3263
Slovenia304963+10814627+451
Oman304025+12410300
Armenia276666+15895675+2953
Bahrain275912+501391+13
Kenya251669+1865202+40
Bosnia and Herzegovina243220+75111078+3222
Qatar237741+7960702
Zambia209431+20365700
Nigeria2084040276100
Algeria205005+1055864+20
North Macedonia195963+4216888+1320
Norway195385+35688406
Botswana181856+6052386+525
Uzbekistan179711+3401280+41
Kyrgyzstan179583+912627+31
Latvia178298+24082857+21126
Albania176667+4952797+917
Estonia168884+10561409+579
Kosovo160495+31297301
Afghanistan155682+557238+40
Mozambique151061+15192400
Finland149174+5021112+19
Australia138720+25321507+119
Singapore138327+2932207+1551
Montenegro136681+3592010+557
Zimbabwe132251+1434655+70
Ghana1283680115800
Namibia1281870352900
Uganda124924+60317900
Cyprus121842+142560015
Cambodia115875+2682584+251
El Salvador109881+22173435+1532
China108841+6484900
Rwanda98987+611313+10
Cameroon984020155000
Jamaica86722+2152059+67
Maldives85932+94237024
Luxembourg79628+165838025
Senegal73853+5186900
Angola62385+2421653+30
Malawi61702+3229200
Cote d'Ivoire60942+64673+10
Congo (Kinshasa)572690108900
Trinidad and Tobago53392+1761573+112
Fiji51648066300
Eswatini46344+141232+11
Suriname45861+2691000+645
Madagascar43616+696000
Sudan39416+297297600
Syria38067+2732375+91
Cabo Verde37976+2534704
Malta37412+1945903
Mauritania36550+41786+10
Guyana34132+159857+621
Gabon33115+539209+424
Laos30615+65136+19
Guinea30560+2538500
Tanzania26034072400
Togo25836+1023700
Benin24560016100
Papua New Guinea24041+412266+44
Belize23762+815457+15194
Haiti22827+9664900
Seychelles21854+28118028
Bahamas21580059000
Lesotho21490+9655+20
Somalia212690118000
Timor-Leste19696+611900
Burundi19513+723800
Tajikistan17484012500
Mauritius16472012300
Taiwan*16321+884600
Nicaragua15737020600
Mali15563+2755500
Andorra15326+12130014
Congo (Brazzaville)15255021900
Burkina Faso14640+5420300
Djibouti13369+2217902
Equatorial Guinea12840015600
Iceland12390+4833013
South Sudan12184+1613000
Saint Lucia12129+34232019
Barbados12105+320108+5111
Central African Republic11469010000
Gambia9943033900
Brunei9828+16367035
Yemen9467+281793+40
Eritrea6764044+10
Sierra Leone6396012100
Niger6139020400
Guinea-Bissau6124+114100
Liberia5803+128600
Grenada5704+34191+730
San Marino547009100
Chad5065+217400
New Zealand4897+662801
Comoros4176+314700
Dominica4153+4028055
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines409603800
Antigua and Barbuda3830+1393013
Sao Tome and Principe3659+105604
Liechtenstein3580+460010
Monaco3354+1735044
Bhutan2616+1300
Saint Kitts and Nevis2511+4521085
Summer Olympics 20208650000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands200000
Palau8+3000
Marshall Islands40000
Vanuatu40100
Samoa30000
Kiribati20000
Micronesia10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03