Saela.eu NON utilizza cookie proprietari (v. informativa)

Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 01/8/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States4562038+67437153314+12591438160+24005
Brazil2662485+5238392475+12122008854+52047
India1695988+6124236511+7931094374+39026
Russia838461+546813939+161637217+8735
South Africa493183+110148005+193326171+16570
Mexico424637+845846688+688327115+7015
Peru'407492+680919021+2052839150
Chile355667+21319457+80328327+1699
United Kingdom304793+88346204+1201439+1
Iran304204+267416766+197263519+2319
Colombia295508+1945310105+297154387+5695
Spain288522+309228445+21503760
Saudi Arabia275905+16862866+24235658+4460
Italy247537+37935141+9199974+178
Bangladesh237661+27723111+28135136+2176
Turkey230873+9825691+17214535+996
France213093+262830150+2771656+13
Germany210399+8649147+3191992+441
Argentina191302+59293543+10283780+3184
Iraq124609+33464741+7087434+1888
Canada118281+6048980+6102906+562
Qatar110695+235174+3107377+242
Indonesia108376+20405131+7365907+1615
Egypt94078+3214805+3139638+1402
Kazakhstan90367+1289793060825+1308
Mainland China87655+1664661+280787+107
Philippines85486019620269960
Ecuador85355+9855702+4536044+220
Sweden80422+3225743+400
Oman7915904210614210
Bolivia76789+15552977+8323582+277
Ukraine71404+11041717+2039945+618
Israel70970+934512+1243850+361
Dominican Republic69649+17341160+1436470+1168
Belgium68751+7459841+117546+33
Belarus67808+143559+662444+679
Kuwait66957+428447+257932+602
Panama65256+10651421+2439166+948
United Arab Emirates60506+283351+253909+283
Netherlands54579+341616601930
Singapore52205+39627046491+183
Portugal51072+2041735+836483+343
Romania50886+12952343+3927007+398
Guatemala49789+9631924+5736816+1187
Poland45688+6571716+733987+344
Nigeria43151+462879+119565+295
Honduras42014+5881337+255554+111
Bahrain40982+227147+137840+483
Armenia38550+354738+1028997+631
Afghanistan36675+1331272+125509+38
Japan36234+10901008+124774+750
Kyrgyzstan35805+5821378+1425037+1052
Ghana35501+359182+732096+810
Switzerland35232+2101981+1311000
Azerbaijan31878+318448+725882+714
Algeria30394+5631210+1020537+455
Ireland26065+3817630233640
Serbia25552+339573+800
Moldova24733+390778+717269+229
Morocco24322+1063353+717658+347
Uzbekistan24009+738141+514464+784
Austria21130+175718018758+130
Kenya20636+723341+168165+44
Nepal19771+22456+414399+151
Venezuela18574+715164+6104210
Costa Rica17820+530150+104404+124
Ethiopia17530+915274+116950+187
Australia17280+377201+59983+224
Cameroon1725503910153200
El Salvador16632+402448+98362+156
Czechia16574+203382+311569+87
Cote d'Ivoire16047+69102+211428+268
Denmark13789+64615012578+52
Bosnia and Herzegovina11876+432339+115959+373
West Bank and Gaza11837+28982+15077+61
Bulgaria11690+270383+96319+146
Sudan11644+148746+216119+118
Madagascar10868+120106+17807+346
North Macedonia10754+137486+66554+534
Senegal10232+126205+16776+51
Norway9240+32255087520
Congo (Kinshasa)9070+6021506796+359
Malaysia8976+12125+18644+27
Kosovo81040212044630
Finland7432+9329069500
Haiti7424+1216104606+139
Tajikistan7409+436006193+42
Gabon7352049049430
Guinea7308+664606458+20
Luxembourg6695+7911405192+165
Mauritania6310+1515704962+73
Zambia5963+408151+23803+514
Paraguay5338+13149+23548+298
Albania5276+79157+32952+69
Croatia5139+68145+14267+89
Djibouti5084+358049990
Equatorial Guinea4821+175083+322182+1340
Central African Republic4608+35901606+32
Lebanon4555+22161+41761+8
Hungary4505+2159603353+7
Greece4477+76206+313740
Malawi4078+220114+71875+115
Maldives3793+741602607+39
Nicaragua36720116024920
Libya3621+18374+1618+14
Thailand3310+65803125+14
Somalia3212093015620
Congo (Brazzaville)320005408290
Zimbabwe3169+7767+141004+80
Montenegro3073+5748+11005+74
Sri Lanka2815+11102391+58
Eswatini2648+7141+11214+80
Cuba2608+1187023550
Mali2535+1312401937+6
Cabo Verde2451+332301824+130
South Sudan2322046011750
Slovakia2292+2729+11695+20
Slovenia2156+17119+21797+17
Namibia2129+77100166+2
Lithuania2075+138001644+1
Estonia2064+136901930+4
Rwanda2022+28501106+21
Guinea-Bissau198102608030
Iceland1885+131001825+2
Mozambique1864+56110641+3
Sierra Leone1823+567013620
Benin1805036010360
Yemen1728+2493+6862+6
Suriname1650+432601080+77
New Zealand1562+222015180
Tunisia1535+215001195+8
Uruguay1264+21350994+16
Latvia1231+332+110520
Jordan1193+21101084+12
Liberia1186+575+2670+3
Georgia1168+8170940+5
Uganda1154+73+110280
Angola1148+3952+1437+42
Niger1134069010280
Cyprus1114+241908520
Burkina Faso110605309350
Togo941+3319+1641+15
Chad936+17508130
Andorra925+3520807+1
Jamaica878+14100726+2
Sao Tome and Principe871+1150778+7
Malta824+10906650
Botswana804020630
Syria757+1943+2237+8
Diamond Princess71201306510
San Marino69904206570
Lesotho60401301440
Bahamas574+66140910
Vietnam558+493+33730
Tanzania50902101830
Gambia498+959+168+2
Taiwan*4670704400
Guyana413+122001850
Burundi3870103040
Comoros3780703300
Burma353060296+1
Mauritius34401003320
Mongolia291000230+5
Eritrea2790002250
Cambodia239+5001640
Trinidad and Tobago169+580132+2
Brunei1410301380
Monaco1200401050
Seychelles114000390
Barbados110070960
Bhutan10100089+1
Antigua and Barbuda91030670
Liechtenstein88010850
Papua New Guinea72+920110
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines54+20044+5
Belize4802030+3
Fiji2701+1180
Saint Lucia25000220
Timor-Leste24000240
Grenada24000230
Laos20000190
Dominica18000180
Saint Kitts and Nevis1700016+1
Holy See12000120
Western Sahara1001080
MS Zaandam902000

Other date: 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03