Saela.eu NON utilizza cookie proprietari (v. informativa)

Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 09/4/2020

Other date: 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03

CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States**430376+3044714739+182923707+1211
Spain146690+617914673+77648021+4813
Italy139422+383617669+54226491+2099
France113951+1499210869+52621440+1924
Germany110483+72552183+32246263+17563
Mainland China82969+723335+277370+91
Iran67286+46974003+13129812+2773
United Kingdom61471+55317110+939338+18
Turkey38226+4117812+871846+264
Belgium23403+12092240+2054681+524
Switzerland23248+995895+749800+1096
Netherlands20678+9692255+1472720
Canada19289+1392435+554047+256
Brazil15927+2210800+1331270
Portugal13141+699380+35196+12
Austria12930+255273+304512+466
South Korea103310200+86776+82
Israel9404+39873+12801+118
Russia8672+117563+5580+86
Sweden8419+726687+962050
Norway6086+183101+12320
Ireland6074+365235+25250
Australia6052+9650+52813+266
India5749+438178+28506+85
Denmark5597+331218+151762+141
Chile5546+43048+51115+217
Czech Republic5312+29599+11233+61
Poland5205+357159+30222+31
Romania4761+344215+18528+68
Japan4472+37298+1622+30
Ecuador4450+703242+51146+46
Pakistan4196+18760+4467+38
Malaysia4119+15665+21487+166
Philippines3870+106182+596+12
Mexico3181+396174+336330
Saudi Arabia3122+327410631+16
Luxembourg3034+6446+2500+190
Indonesia2956+218240+19222+18
Peru2954010701301+304
United Arab Emirates2659+300120239+53
Panama2528+27963+4160
Finland2487+17940+63000
Serbia2447061000
Thailand2423+5432+2940+52
Qatar2210+15360178+28
Dominican Republic2111+155108+1050+14
Colombia2054+27455+5123+23
Greece1884+5283+22690
South Africa1749013095+50
Argentina1715+8763+7358+20
Ukraine1668+20652+735+7
Singapore1623+1427+1406+29
Iceland1616+3060633+74
Algeria1572+104205+12237+124
Egypt1560+238103+18305+46
Croatia1343+6119+1179+12
Morocco1242+10191+897+9
New Zealand**12100102820
Iraq1202+8069+4452+79
Estonia1185+3624+372+3
Moldova1174+11827+5400
Slovenia1091+3240+4120+18
Belarus1066+20513077+23
Hong Kong960+2440264+28
Lithuania91201508+1
Hungary895+7858+1194+23
Armenia881+289+1114+27
Kuwait855+11210111+6
Bahrain823+1250477+12
Azerbaijan822+1058063+19
Bosnia and Herzegovina803+3934+179+11
Kazakhstan718+337+154+4
Diamond Princess*71201106190
Cameroon685+279060+43
Slovakia681+1002016+3
Tunisia6230230250
North Macedonia617+1829+335+5
Bulgaria593+1624+1420
Latvia577+2920160
Lebanon575+27190620
Andorra564+2423+252+21
Uzbekistan545+25601040
Cyprus526+32140170
Costa Rica502+192029+5
Cuba457+6112+1270
Uruguay4240701500
Afghanistan4230140180
Oman419+482072+5
Albania400+17220154+23
Burkina Faso384+2019+1127+19
Cote d'Ivoire384+613048+7
Taiwan379050670
Jordan3530601380
Reunion*349000400
Honduras343+3123+160
Ghana313+265030
Malta299+60050
San Marino2790340400
Niger278+2511+1260
Mauritius273+57019+11
Kyrgyzstan270+4240330
Occupied Palestinian territory*263+21044+2
Nigeria254+166+144+9
Vietnam251000126+4
Montenegro248+72040
Senegal244+720113+8
Bangladesh218+5420+3330
Georgia211+153050+4
Bolivia210+1615+120
Sri Lanka189+47+144+2
Kosovo*184050300
Faroe Islands*184000770
Democratic Republic of Congo183+2220+29+4
Kenya179+7609+2
Jersey*17003000
Venezuela166070650
Guernsey*166+140280
Mayotte*164020130
Martinique*152040500
Isle of Man*150+111000
Guinea144+165050
Guadeloupe*141+28043+2
Djibouti135+450025+16
Brunei13501091+6
Paraguay 119050150
Cambodia117+20063+5
Gibraltar*113+41020
Trinidad and Tobago10708010
Rwanda10500070
El Salvador93+155+19+4
Madagascar93+110011+9
Guatemala87+730170
French Guiana*83+60043+9
Monaco7902040
Liechtenstein78010550
Aruba*74+30010
Togo70+530230
Barbados630308+2
Jamaica63030100
Mali56050120
Ethiopia55+32040
Uganda5200000
French Polynesia*51+40000
Macau45000100
Republic of Congo4505020
Cayman Islands*4501060
United States Virgin Islands4101000
Zambia3901070
Bermuda*3902000
Sint Maarten*3706000
Bahamas3606+150
Guinea-Bissau3300000
Guyana33+25080
Eritrea3100000
Gabon3001010
Benin2601050
Haiti2501010
Tanzania25+11050
Myanmar2203+200
Libya21+2102+1
Grand Princess2100000
Syria190203+1
Antigua and Barbuda19+42+200
Maldives19000130
New Caledonia*1800000
Mozambique17+70010
Angola17+12030
Equatorial Guinea1600030
Mongolia16+10040
Namibia 1600030
Dominica1500010
Laos 15+10000
Fiji1500000
Saint Lucia1402020
Liberia1403030
Sudan1402020
CuraƧao*1301000
Grenada1200000
Somalia12+51+110
Saint Kitts and Nevis1100000
Zimbabwe11+12+100
Greenland*1100070
Seychelles1100040
Suriname100103+3
Chad1000020
Eswatini1000040
Nepal900010
MS Zaandam902000
Central African Republic900000
Turks and Caicos Islands801000
Malawi801010
Belize8+11000
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines*8+10010
Botswana701000
Cape Verde701010
Holy See*700000
Sierra Leone7+10000
Mauritania601020
Nicaragua601000
Montserrat*600000
Bhutan500020
Gambia401020
Western Sahara400000
Sao Tome and Principe400000
Burundi300000
Anguilla*300000
British Virgin Islands*300000
South Sudan2+10000
Papua New Guinea200000
Saint Pierre and Miquelon*1+10000
Timor-Leste100000