Saela.eu NON utilizza cookie proprietari (v. informativa)

Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 03/7/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States2739879+53621128740+678781970+51976
Brazil1496858+4810561884+1252957692+31500
Russia660231+67529668+147428276+6041
India625544+2090318213+379379892+20032
Peru'292004+352710045+185182097+3852
United Kingdom285268-2972444080+891373+1
Chile284541+24985920+167249247+3804
Spain250103+44428368+41503760
Italy240961+20134818+30191083+366
Mexico238511+674129189+679183757+5231
Iran232863+265211106+148194098+2611
Turkey202284+11865167+17176965+1543
Saudi Arabia197608+33831752+54137669+4909
Germany196370+4779006+11179800+700
France195458+47329794+1472054+175
South Africa168061+87282844+9581999+5974
Bangladesh153277+40191926+3866442+4334
Canada106643+3558700+2269872+475
Colombia102261+41713650+16243481+1338
Qatar97897+894118+386597+2632
Mainland China84830+144641079665+15
Egypt71299+14853120+8619288+407
Sweden70639+9475411+4100
Argentina69941+27441385+3424186+1146
Belarus62698+274405+748738+1185
Belgium61598+899761+717044+23
Ecuador59468+12114639+6328032+145
Indonesia59394+16242987+5326667+1072
Iraq53708+21842160+11027912+1645
Netherlands50335+626113000
United Arab Emirates49469+400317+138664+504
Kuwait47859+919359+138390+675
Ukraine46821+8971200+1220755+511
Singapore44310+18826039429+418
Portugal42782+3281587+828097+299
Kazakhstan425740188014777-10542
Oman42555+1361188+325318+1156
Philippines38805+2941274+410673+235
Bolivia35528+13011271+7010358+594
Panama35237+774667+2216445+500
Poland35146+3711492+1522209+418
Dominican Republic34197+810765+1118141+237
Afghanistan32022+186807+3316041+390
Switzerland31967+11619650292000
Bahrain27837+42394+222583+635
Romania27746+4501687+2019363+49
Nigeria27110+626616+1310801+649
Israel27047+790324+217547+95
Armenia26658+593459+615036+473
Ireland25489+1217380233640
Honduras21120+858591+492190+67
Guatemala20072+1061843+263279+48
Japan19055+217977+116615+52
Azerbaijan18684+572228+810425+364
Ghana1813401170135500
Austria17941+68705016514+23
Moldova17150+252560+119846+252
Serbia15195+359287+612912+140
Algeria14657+385928+810342+302
Nepal14519+47331+15320+664
Morocco12969+333229+19090+64
Denmark12815+21606011769+76
Cameroon1259203130101000
Czechia12178+132353+47822+25
Cote d'Ivoire9992+2906804660+279
Sudan95730602046060
Uzbekistan9078+29727+16034+187
Norway8902+6251081380
Malaysia8643+312108437+62
Australia8066+6510407130+40
Finland7241+5328067000
Congo (Kinshasa)7189+67176+12317+532
Senegal7054+129121+54599+54
El Salvador7000+264191+94115+151
Kenya6941+268152+32109+20
Kyrgyzstan6767+50676+102655+125
North Macedonia6625+171321+152748+150
Venezuela6273+21157+32100+451
Haiti6101+61110+31141+109
Tajikistan6058+535204690+63
Ethiopia58460103024300
Gabon5513042025080
Guinea5450+463304392+46
Bulgaria5315+16123202802+80
Bosnia and Herzegovina4788+182189+12515+83
Djibouti4715+115504564+14
Mauritania4606+13412901727+50
Luxembourg4395+5011004012+9
Hungary4166+9587+12721+7
Costa Rica4023+27018+11589+73
Central African Republic3788+43470810+23
Greece3458+26192013740
Thailand3179+658030590
West Bank and Gaza3080+3229+14600
Equatorial Guinea3071+107051+19842+327
Kosovo3064+7355+11707+63
Somalia2944+20900951+19
Croatia2912+81110+221550
Albania2662+8269+41559+43
Nicaragua2519083012380
Madagascar2403+10024+21040+34
Maldives2400+1810+11969+15
Cuba2353+58602221+3
Paraguay2303+431901108+6
Mali2260+58117+11502+19
Sri Lanka2066+121101827+79
South Sudan202103803330
Estonia1990+16901842+6
Iceland1850+31001828+5
Lithuania1825+77801536+12
Lebanon1796+835+11242+19
Slovakia1700+1328014660
Guinea-Bissau165402403170
Slovenia1634+21111013840
Zambia1632030013480
New Zealand1530022014900
Sierra Leone1518+206001007+8
Congo (Brazzaville)138204104860
Malawi1342+77160271+11
Cabo Verde1301+341506290
Yemen1221+31325+7513+9
Benin119902103330
Tunisia1178+35001039+1
Jordan1136+390889+3
Latvia1122+1300988+14
Niger1081+668+1959+16
Rwanda1063+2130493+13
Cyprus99901908330
Burkina Faso967+5530846+8
Uruguay947+4280828+3
Georgia939+8150817+23
Mozambique918+1560249+1
Uganda902+900847+10
Libya891+1726+1224+1
Eswatini873+33110452+34
Chad868+27407850
Andorra8550520800+1
Liberia819+15370338+3
Sao Tome and Principe717+2130260+8
Jamaica715+8100560+5
Diamond Princess71201306510
San Marino69804206560
Malta671090649+2
Togo667+6140424+10
Zimbabwe617+1270173+7
Montenegro616+401203150
Suriname547+12130252+10
Tanzania50902101830
Taiwan*448+1704380
Vietnam355000340+4
Mauritius3410100330+4
Angola315+2417+2970
Syria312+1990113+3
Burma304+160223+1
Comoros3030702000
Namibia293+800240
Guyana250+214+1117+1
Botswana227010280
Mongolia220000179+2
Eritrea215+1200560
Burundi1700101150
Cambodia1410001310
Brunei1410301380
Trinidad and Tobago1300801150
Monaco106+340950
Bahamas1040110890
Barbados97070900
Liechtenstein83+110810
Seychelles81000110
Bhutan77000500
Antigua and Barbuda6903023+1
Gambia55+620270
Lesotho35000110
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines29000290
Belize28020180
Timor-Leste24000240
Grenada23000230
Saint Lucia19000190
Laos19000190
Dominica18000180
Fiji18000180
Saint Kitts and Nevis15000150
Holy See12000120
Papua New Guinea1100080
Western Sahara1001080
MS Zaandam902000

Other date: 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03