Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 03/7/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States2739879+53621128740+67816
Brazil1496858+4810561884+125222
Russia660231+67529668+1474
India625544+2090318213+3791
Peru'292004+352710045+18510
United Kingdom285268-2972444080+89-44
Chile284541+24985920+16712
Spain250103+44428368+40
Italy240961+20134818+300
Mexico238511+674129189+6795
Iran232863+265211106+1483
Turkey202284+11865167+171
Saudi Arabia197608+33831752+549
Germany196370+4779006+110
France195458+47329794+140
South Africa168061+87282844+9514
Bangladesh153277+40191926+382
Canada106643+3558700+220
Colombia102261+41713650+1628
Qatar97897+894118+332
Mainland China84830+14464100
Egypt71299+14853120+861
Sweden70639+9475411+419
Argentina69941+27441385+346
Belarus62698+274405+72
Belgium61598+899761+70
Ecuador59468+12114639+636
Indonesia59394+16242987+530
Iraq53708+21842160+1105
Netherlands50335+62611300
United Arab Emirates49469+400317+14
Kuwait47859+919359+120
Ukraine46821+8971200+122
Singapore44310+1882603
Portugal42782+3281587+83
Kazakhstan42574018800
Oman42555+1361188+330
Philippines38805+2941274+40
Bolivia35528+13011271+7011
Panama35237+774667+2218
Poland35146+3711492+150
Dominican Republic34197+810765+117
Afghanistan32022+186807+330
Switzerland31967+116196501
Bahrain27837+42394+228
Romania27746+4501687+202
Nigeria27110+626616+130
Israel27047+790324+28
Armenia26658+593459+619
Ireland25489+12173800
Honduras21120+858591+499
Guatemala20072+1061843+266
Japan19055+217977+10
Azerbaijan18684+572228+85
Ghana18134011700
Austria17941+6870500
Moldova17150+252560+119
Serbia15195+359287+65
Algeria14657+385928+80
Nepal14519+47331+11
Morocco12969+333229+10
Denmark12815+2160600
Cameroon12592031300
Czechia12178+132353+41
Cote d'Ivoire9992+2906801
Sudan9573060200
Uzbekistan9078+29727+10
Norway8902+625100
Malaysia8643+312100
Australia8066+6510400
Finland7241+532800
Congo (Kinshasa)7189+67176+10
Senegal7054+129121+50
El Salvador7000+264191+93
Kenya6941+268152+30
Kyrgyzstan6767+50676+107
North Macedonia6625+171321+158
Venezuela6273+21157+30
Haiti6101+61110+30
Tajikistan6058+535200
Ethiopia5846010300
Gabon551304200
Guinea5450+463300
Bulgaria5315+16123202
Bosnia and Herzegovina4788+182189+15
Djibouti4715+115501
Mauritania4606+13412903
Luxembourg4395+5011007
Hungary4166+9587+10
Costa Rica4023+27018+15
Central African Republic3788+434700
Greece3458+2619200
Thailand3179+65800
West Bank and Gaza3080+3229+16
Equatorial Guinea3071+107051+1987
Kosovo3064+7355+14
Somalia2944+209000
Croatia2912+81110+21
Albania2662+8269+42
Nicaragua251908300
Madagascar2403+10024+20
Maldives2400+1810+14
Cuba2353+58600
Paraguay2303+431900
Mali2260+58117+10
Sri Lanka2066+121100
South Sudan202103800
Estonia1990+16900
Iceland1850+31000
Lithuania1825+77800
Lebanon1796+835+10
Slovakia1700+132800
Guinea-Bissau165402400
Slovenia1634+2111100
Zambia163203000
New Zealand153002200
Sierra Leone1518+206000
Congo (Brazzaville)138204100
Malawi1342+771600
Cabo Verde1301+341506
Yemen1221+31325+70
Benin119902100
Tunisia1178+35000
Jordan1136+3900
Latvia1122+13000
Niger1081+668+10
Rwanda1063+21300
Cyprus99901900
Burkina Faso967+55300
Uruguay947+42800
Georgia939+81500
Mozambique918+15600
Uganda902+9000
Libya891+1726+10
Eswatini873+331103
Chad868+27400
Andorra85505200
Liberia819+153700
Sao Tome and Principe717+21300
Jamaica715+81000
Diamond Princess71201300
San Marino69804200
Malta6710900
Togo667+61400
Zimbabwe617+12700
Montenegro616+401206
Suriname547+121302
Tanzania50902100
Taiwan*448+1700
Vietnam3550000
Mauritius34101000
Angola315+2417+20
Syria312+19900
Burma304+1600
Comoros3030700
Namibia293+8000
Guyana250+214+10
Botswana2270100
Mongolia2200000
Eritrea215+12000
Burundi1700100
Cambodia1410000
Brunei1410300
Trinidad and Tobago1300800
Monaco106+3407
Bahamas10401100
Barbados970700
Liechtenstein83+1102
Seychelles810000
Bhutan770000
Antigua and Barbuda690300
Gambia55+6200
Lesotho350000
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines290000
Belize280200
Timor-Leste240000
Grenada230000
Saint Lucia190000
Laos190000
Dominica180000
Fiji180000
Saint Kitts and Nevis150000
Holy See120000
Papua New Guinea110000
Western Sahara100100
MS Zaandam90200
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03