Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 20/7/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States3773260+61847140534+41518
Brazil2098389+2352979488+71610
India1118206+4042527497+6812
Russia770311+609612323+954
South Africa364328+134495033+8522
Peru'353590+409013187+18912
Mexico344224+531139184+2964
Chile330930+20848503+5810
United Kingdom296358+72645385+271
Iran273788+218214188+2092
Spain26025502842000
Saudi Arabia250920+25042486+397
Italy244434+21835045+30
Turkey219641+9245491+161
Bangladesh204525+24592618+371
Germany202735+3099092+10
France201281-4300460-1
Colombia197278+65786736+22012
Argentina126755+42312260+409
Canada112168+2938896+40
Qatar106648+340157+312
Iraq92530+23103781+905
Egypt87775+6034302+510
Indonesia86521+16394143+1270
Mainland China853140464400
Sweden772810561900
Ecuador74013+6315313+313
Kazakhstan71838+3135375015
Philippines67456+21521831+581
Oman66661+1157318+1026
Belarus66095+142499+41
Belgium637060980000
Ukraine60077+7441504+81
Bolivia59582+14442151+4512
Kuwait59204+300408+16
United Arab Emirates56922+211339+12
Panama53468+12071096+2528
Dominican Republic52855+1336981+1012
Netherlands51945+146615500
Israel50289+924409+810
Portugal48636+2461689+52
Singapore47912+2572704
Poland40104+3581624+60
Guatemala38677+6351485+363
Romania37458+7672026+173
Nigeria36663+556789+110
Bahrain36422+418126+227
Afghanistan35475+1741181+170
Armenia34877+415641+1013
Honduras33835+1042900+911
Switzerland33591+99196901
Ghana27667+607148+31
Azerbaijan27521+388354+53
Kyrgyzstan27143+25371037+13738
Ireland25760+10175300
Japan25446+50098600
Algeria23084+5351078+101
Moldova20980+186684+47
Serbia20894+396472+115
Austria19655+8271100
Nepal17658+1564000
Morocco17236+221273+40
Uzbekistan16752+56687+41
Cameroon16157037300
Cote d'Ivoire14119+20792+10
Czechia13945+90359+10
Kenya13353+603234+91
Denmark13173061100
Australia12069+267123+11
Venezuela11891+408112+21
El Salvador11846+338335+114
Costa Rica11114+56362+811
Sudan10992+310693+200
Ethiopia9503+356167+40
North Macedonia9153+127422+86
Norway9028025500
Senegal8810+141167+40
Malaysia8779+15123+10
Bulgaria8733+95300+11
West Bank and Gaza8549+34562+36
Congo (Kinshasa)8403+79194+10
Bosnia and Herzegovina8340+179249+35
Finland7335+1732800
Haiti7053014600
Madagascar7049+20059+40
Tajikistan6878+445700
Guinea6544+533900
Gabon631504600
Mauritania5873+60155+21
Kosovo5735+118135+56
Luxembourg5605+122111018
Djibouti5011+85600
Central African Republic448505500
Croatia4345+9212002
Hungary4333+1859600
Albania4090+82112+12
Greece4007+2419400
Paraguay3721+9231+21
Thailand3250+45800
Nicaragua314709900
Somalia3119+89300
Equatorial Guinea307105100
Zambia2980012000
Maldives2966+361509
Malawi2907+9759+40
Lebanon2859+844001
Sri Lanka2724+211100
Congo (Brazzaville)263304900
Mali2475+312100
Cuba2446+18700
South Sudan2200+94300
Montenegro2188+11632+218
Cabo Verde2045+312105
Estonia202106900
Slovakia1979+32800
Guinea-Bissau194902600
Slovenia1946+6112+10
Lithuania1932+178000
Iceland1930+81002
Libya1866+754801
Eswatini1793+642105
Sierra Leone1711+106500
Zimbabwe1611+1332500
Yemen1606+25445+20
Benin160203100
Rwanda1582+43500
New Zealand1554+12200
Mozambique1491+561000
Tunisia1374+265000
Namibia1247+443+11
Jordan1218+41100
Latvia1192+33100
Niger110406900
Liberia1091+37000
Uganda1065+3000
Uruguay1054+103300
Burkina Faso1052+55300
Cyprus1038+11900
Suriname1029+2821+14
Georgia1028+101500
Chad88907500
Andorra88005200
Jamaica790+161000
Togo778+41500
Sao Tome and Principe746+31401
Diamond Princess71201300
Angola705+182900
San Marino69904200
Malta677+2900
Botswana5220100
Tanzania50902100
Syria49602500
Taiwan*4510700
Vietnam383+1000
Lesotho3590600
Mauritius34301000
Burma341+1600
Guyana336+91901
Comoros334+6700
Burundi3100100
Mongolia2870000
Eritrea2510000
Cambodia1710000
Bahamas153+151103
Brunei1410300
Trinidad and Tobago1370800
Monaco1090400
Seychelles1080000
Barbados105+1700
Gambia930400
Bhutan89+2000
Liechtenstein860100
Antigua and Barbuda760300
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines44+6005
Belize400200
Fiji27+1000
Timor-Leste240000
Grenada230000
Saint Lucia230000
Laos190000
Dominica180000
Saint Kitts and Nevis170000
Papua New Guinea160000
Holy See120000
Western Sahara100100
MS Zaandam90200
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03