Saela.eu NON utilizza cookie proprietari (v. informativa)

Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 20/7/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States3773260+61847140534+4151131121+8401
Brazil2098389+2352979488+7161459072+11664
India1118206+4042527497+681700087+22664
Russia770311+609612323+95549387+3478
South Africa364328+134495033+85191059+8829
Peru'353590+409013187+189241955+3869
Mexico344224+531139184+296254941-16298
Chile330930+20848503+58301794+2345
United Kingdom296358+72645385+2714130
Iran273788+218214188+209237788+2488
Spain26025502842001503760
Saudi Arabia250920+25042486+39197735+3517
Italy244434+21835045+3196949+143
Turkey219641+9245491+16202010+997
Bangladesh204525+24592618+37111642+1544
Germany202735+3099092+1187400+200
France201281-4300460716390
Colombia197278+65786736+22091793+5957
Argentina126755+42312260+4054105+1498
Canada112168+2938896+498564+128
Qatar106648+340157+3103377+354
Iraq92530+23103781+9060528+2036
Egypt87775+6034302+5128380+512
Indonesia86521+16394143+12745401+2133
Mainland China85314046440800180
Sweden7728105619000
Ecuador74013+6315313+3131901+144
Kazakhstan71838+3135375043029+2773
Philippines67456+21521831+5822465+398
Oman66661+1157318+1044004+1232
Belarus66095+142499+458204+348
Belgium63706098000172890
Ukraine60077+7441504+831836+357
Bolivia59582+14442151+4518553+353
Kuwait59204+300408+149687+667
United Arab Emirates56922+211339+149269+352
Panama53468+12071096+2528482+988
Dominican Republic52855+1336981+1025094+487
Netherlands51945+146615501870
Israel50289+924409+821675+327
Portugal48636+2461689+533369+216
Singapore47912+25727044086+253
Poland40104+3581624+630292+368
Guatemala38677+6351485+36233650
Romania37458+7672026+1722617+129
Nigeria36663+556789+1115105+167
Bahrain36422+418126+232372+607
Afghanistan35475+1741181+1723634+361
Armenia34877+415641+1023294+171
Honduras33835+1042900+93801+140
Switzerland33591+991969030300+400
Ghana27667+607148+323249+205
Azerbaijan27521+388354+518967+517
Kyrgyzstan27143+25371037+13713109+2405
Ireland25760+1017530233640
Japan25446+5009860192110
Algeria23084+5351078+1016051+307
Moldova20980+186684+414376+193
Serbia20894+396472+1115564+385
Austria19655+82711017599+98
Nepal17658+15640011695+58
Morocco17236+221273+414921+301
Uzbekistan16752+56687+49279+152
Cameroon1615703730137280
Cote d'Ivoire14119+20792+18366+366
Czechia13945+90359+18761+28
Kenya13353+603234+95122+682
Denmark1317306110122090
Australia12069+267123+18395+121
Venezuela11891+408112+239720
El Salvador11846+338335+116705+145
Costa Rica11114+56362+82966+64
Sudan10992+310693+205707+70
Ethiopia9503+356167+424300
North Macedonia9153+127422+84810+83
Norway90280255081380
Senegal8810+141167+45948+89
Malaysia8779+15123+18553+7
Bulgaria8733+95300+14106+25
West Bank and Gaza8549+34562+31921+325
Congo (Kinshasa)8403+79194+14335+22
Bosnia and Herzegovina8340+179249+33669+21
Finland7335+17328068800
Haiti70530146038770
Madagascar7049+20059+43498+159
Tajikistan6878+445705578+49
Guinea6544+533905511+254
Gabon6315046038650
Mauritania5873+60155+23436+157
Kosovo5735+118135+52968+157
Luxembourg5605+122111043330
Djibouti5011+85604838+29
Central African Republic4485055013480
Croatia4345+9212003018+89
Hungary4333+1859603223+1
Albania4090+82112+12311+47
Greece4007+24194013740
Paraguay3721+9231+21918+275
Thailand3250+458030960
Nicaragua3147099022820
Somalia3119+89301457+5
Equatorial Guinea307105108420
Zambia29800120014620
Maldives2966+361502362+8
Malawi2907+9759+41135+24
Lebanon2859+844001515+30
Sri Lanka2724+211102035+12
Congo (Brazzaville)263304906260
Mali2475+312101828+19
Cuba2446+18702308+4
South Sudan2200+943011750
Montenegro2188+11632+2385+7
Cabo Verde2045+31210973+60
Estonia2021069019120
Slovakia1979+32801530+7
Guinea-Bissau194902608030
Slovenia1946+6112+115680
Lithuania1932+1780016000
Iceland1930+81001907+5
Libya1866+75480418+33
Eswatini1793+64210822+34
Sierra Leone1711+1065012370
Zimbabwe1611+133250472+33
Yemen1606+25445+2712+11
Benin160203107820
Rwanda1582+4350834+15
New Zealand1554+122015060
Mozambique1491+56100472+64
Tunisia1374+265001097+2
Namibia1247+443+135+3
Jordan1218+41101024+2
Latvia1192+331010220
Niger1104069010140
Liberia1091+3700534+15
Uganda1065+30010230
Uruguay1054+10330922+1
Burkina Faso1052+5530901+14
Cyprus1038+11908450
Suriname1029+2821+1627+17
Georgia1028+10150899+4
Chad8890750801+1
Andorra88005208030
Jamaica790+16100693+14
Togo778+4150551+3
Sao Tome and Principe746+3140451+114
Diamond Princess71201306510
Angola705+18290221+11
San Marino69904206560
Malta677+2906620
Botswana522010480
Tanzania50902101830
Syria49602501440
Taiwan*4510704400
Vietnam383+1003570
Lesotho359060690
Mauritius34301003310
Burma341+160276+3
Guyana336+91901630
Comoros334+670313+2
Burundi3100102070
Mongolia2870002130
Eritrea2510001550
Cambodia171000136+3
Bahamas153+15110910
Brunei1410301380
Trinidad and Tobago1370801240
Monaco109040980
Seychelles108000270
Barbados105+170910
Gambia93040490
Bhutan89+20082+4
Liechtenstein86010810
Antigua and Barbuda76030570
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines44+600290
Belize40020220
Fiji27+100180
Timor-Leste24000240
Grenada23000230
Saint Lucia23000190
Laos19000190
Dominica18000180
Saint Kitts and Nevis17000150
Papua New Guinea1600080
Holy See12000120
Western Sahara1001080
MS Zaandam902000

Other date: 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03