Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 15/8/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States5361165+112207169481+23711818527+43879
Brazil3317096+92220107232+17692622878+101778
India2589952+12876249980+19401862258+110703
Russia915808+1004615585+232727895+12961
South Africa583653+1078811677+407466941+29324
Mexico517714+1196356543+1250418164+11581
Peru'516296+1774125856+4143359781+17843
Colombia456689+2288414810+665274420+23926
Chile383902+386810395+96356951+3820
Spain342813+547928617+121503760
Iran341070+474619492+330295630+3572
United Kingdom319232+36324679101486+7
Saudi Arabia297315+27963369+66264487+4094
Argentina289100+130285637+275205697+13263
Bangladesh274525+54103625+68157635+2764
Italy253438+120335392+161203640+717
Turkey248117+24825955+43229972+1915
France239345+856730279+1671971+241
Germany224488+22079235+18200756+1102
Iraq172583+83065785+144122700+5492
Philippines157918+103922600+17472209+1822
Indonesia137468+46526071+10391321+3763
Canada123825+6459072+9109933+673
Qatar114809+528192+2111505+548
Kazakhstan102696+8481269081558+4802
Ecuador100688+23456065+5579354+397
Bolivia99146+26874003+11935638+1918
Egypt96336+2285141+3458835+1945
Israel92233+2411674+2367950+3204
Ukraine91795+36592076+5348946+1268
Mainland China89279+1354703+383108+304
Dominican Republic85545+24111438+4551356+3410
Sweden84294+4425783+700
Oman82924+393562+1177550+272
Panama80665+22191746+2453857+1647
Belgium77869+16789935+1917981+68
Kuwait75697+1211498+967519+1420
Romania69374+27432954+9432334+787
Belarus69308+105603+466452+274
United Arab Emirates64102+613361+357571+199
Netherlands63876+14836191+4331+85
Guatemala62313+20292355+5950183+1878
Poland56090+16031869+2538853+892
Singapore55661+16427051521+785
Japan55051+25801093+2039439+3248
Portugal53981+4331775+539585+408
Honduras49979+9371567+257255+223
Nigeria48770+654974+836290+1981
Bahrain46430+704170+342806+626
Ghana42210+485231+840147+652
Kyrgyzstan41645+5761493+633951+663
Armenia41495+472817+834484+587
Morocco41017+3082632+4828566+1879
Algeria38133+9461360+1926644+640
Switzerland37924+5211991033200+500
Afghanistan37551+1271370+727166+452
Uzbekistan34528+1205225+929328+2115
Azerbaijan34107+192506+631697+428
Venezuela32607+2238276+1721747+362
Moldova29905+818895+1720908+632
Kenya29849+1095472+1215970+870
Serbia29471+473670+900
Ethiopia28894+2690509+3012037+609
Costa Rica27737+1608291+199010+598
Ireland27191+26217740233640
Nepal26019+1062102+717201+364
Australia23287+545396+2113633+632
Austria23179+585728+320627+281
El Salvador22619+626603+1910618+364
Czechia19891+490395+413763+189
Cameroon18469+161401016540+1220
Cote d'Ivoire16993+104108+113759+237
West Bank and Gaza16153+662108+29388+202
Bosnia and Herzegovina15801+617471+139619+463
Denmark15483+269621013275+144
Bulgaria14333+440495+139161+682
Madagascar13724+202166+412232+452
North Macedonia12653+296539+79123+461
Sudan12211+96796+46340+35
Senegal12032+292251+77637+65
Kosovo11275+480390+256961+550
Norway9965+114261+488570
Congo (Kinshasa)9638+49239+58597+117
Paraguay9381+992127+305841+325
Zambia9186+523260+148065+664
Malaysia9175+4612508831+10
Lebanon8442+73197+52650+154
Guinea8343+1455007210+90
Gabon8225+1485106277+357
Tajikistan8029+7964+16815+74
Haiti7831+50196+45235+112
Libya7738+688145+10894+78
Finland7720+37333070500
Luxembourg7439+71123+16500+86
Albania7260+289225+123746+130
Greece6858+477226+513470
Mauritania6693+4015705928+85
Croatia6420+370165+45193+115
Maldives5679+18522+13208+288
Djibouti5367+95905181+14
Zimbabwe5176+186130+22047+120
Malawi5026+114157+42623+73
Hungary4877+6460703606+45
Equatorial Guinea4821083021820
Central African Republic4652061017280
Nicaragua41150128029130
Montenegro3960+10375+22830+150
Namibia3907+36335+82352+1504
Congo (Brazzaville)3745060016250
Eswatini3745+14669+42268+277
Thailand3376+175803193+24
Cuba3292+11888-12568+43
Somalia3250+239302268+540
Cabo Verde3163+9034+12302+70
Suriname2961+20042+21990+160
Sri Lanka2890+81102666+20
Slovakia2855+1163101969+30
Mozambique2791+1531901136+121
Mali2614+1712501986+7
South Sudan2488+1047011750
Slovenia2401+6912902042+82
Lithuania2386+568101704+15
Rwanda2352+152801631+73
Estonia2184+106301976+1
Guinea-Bissau2117+2933+410150
Benin2063+4939+11690+9
Tunisia2023+17654+11327+25
Iceland1999+231001870+18
Sierra Leone1954+146901505+9
Angola1879+6486+6628+51
Yemen1858+1152801013+64
Gambia1689+13354+11347+80
New Zealand1622+2022015310
Syria1593+16160+5408+13
Uganda1434+8113+21142+1
Uruguay1434+2538+11194+14
Malta1348+10390782+74
Jordan1339+191101229+7
Cyprus1332+272008700
Georgia1321+381701088+20
Latvia1315+832010780
Liberia1257+5820788+50
Bahamas1252+16317+2160+22
Burkina Faso1240+125401006+9
Botswana12140301200
Niger1165+46901077+2
Togo1130+2627+1836+45
Jamaica1082+11140761+7
Andorra989+8530863+5
Chad952+3760864+4
Vietnam951+4024+3447+22
Lesotho903+192502710
Sao Tome and Principe885+2150815+7
Diamond Princess71201306510
San Marino69904206570
Guyana674+43220310+108
Tanzania50902101830
Trinidad and Tobago497+9310+21390
Taiwan*482+1704500
Burundi412+2103150
Comoros403+4703790
Belize388+923+135+3
Burma374+560324+3
Mauritius346+21003340
Mongolia298+100276+7
Eritrea2850002480
Cambodia273000238+13
Papua New Guinea271030780
Barbados150+670121+3
Monaco146+2401140
Brunei1420301380
Bhutan133+500102+2
Seychelles1270001260
Antigua and Barbuda93+13083+7
Liechtenstein91+110870
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines57000550
Fiji28010200
Timor-Leste25000240
Saint Lucia25000250
Grenada24000230
Laos22+200190
Dominica18000180
Saint Kitts and Nevis17000170
Holy See12000120
Western Sahara1001080
MS Zaandam902000

Other date: 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03