Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 11/9/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States6396551+35286191766+90710
India4562414+9655176271+12096
Brazil4238446+40557129522+98318
Russia1042836+531018207+1273
Peru'702776+658630236+11320
Colombia694664+781322275+22215
Mexico652364+504369649+6003
South Africa644438+200715265+973
Spain554143+1076429699+7123
Argentina524198+1190510907+24926
Chile428669+164211781+798
Iran395488+206322798+1292
France372501+875030656+1313
United Kingdom360544+293141697+144
Bangladesh332970+18924634+411
Saudi Arabia323720+7084189+242
Turkey286455+15126895+581
Italy283180+159735587+102
Iraq278418+45977814+8211
Germany258149+17169345+32
Philippines248947+38044066+803
Indonesia207203+38618456+1201
Ukraine149146+26353079+456
Israel145526+44291077+2348
Canada136956+8219213+92
Bolivia124205+8607193+477
Qatar121052+20620507
Ecuador113206+104010749+485
Kazakhstan106661+77163400
Dominican Republic101716+7791926+127
Egypt100557+1545590+130
Panama99715+6732127+1115
Romania99684+13804065+476
Kuwait92822+740556+416
Belgium90568+877991707
Mainland China90127+27473300
Oman88337+398762+118
Sweden86194+3145843+13
Netherlands81991+9276285+45
Guatemala80306+6842918+214
Morocco79767+18891491+385
United Arab Emirates76911+930398+59
Japan73916+6521416+40
Belarus73591+189732+62
Poland72453+5062159+121
Honduras65802+2052049+52
Ethiopia62578+878974+80
Portugal62126+5851852+35
Bahrain58207+757207+450
Venezuela57823+1072460+83
Singapore57229+632701
Nigeria55829+1971075+50
Costa Rica52549+1325567+2425
Nepal50465+1246317+54
Algeria47488+2721591+100
Switzerland45711+4052020+14
Uzbekistan45473+543370+41
Armenia45326+174906+15
Ghana45313028300
Kyrgyzstan44684+71106101
Moldova41704+5601106+1021
Afghanistan38572+28142000
Azerbaijan37874+142556+11
Kenya35603+143612+50
Czechia32413+1377448+412
Serbia32136+58729+10
Austria31247+664748+17
Ireland30360+196178103
West Bank and Gaza28664+745198+614
El Salvador26688+86774+41
Australia26564+40797+90
Paraguay25631+605485+118
Bosnia and Herzegovina22544+286680+58
Lebanon22437+560219+78
Libya20939+477339+156
Cameroon20009+16141500
Denmark18924+317629+15
Cote d'Ivoire18869+5411900
Bulgaria17598+163706+42
Madagascar15624+104208+20
North Macedonia15414+121637+35
Senegal14150+4829300
Sudan13437083300
Zambia13214+10230000
Croatia12917+291208+27
Kosovo12683048800
Greece12452+372297+43
Norway11867+121265+12
Albania10860+156324+25
Congo (Kinshasa)10343+19262+20
Hungary10191+476630+24
Guinea9946+616300
Malaysia9628+4512800
Namibia9256+14896+35
Tajikistan8939+4072+10
Maldives8900+6631017
Gabon862105300
Finland8469+3933700
Haiti8429+45215+10
Zimbabwe7453+2422200
Mauritania7222+3116100
Luxembourg7088+6512409
Montenegro6222+128114020
Tunisia5882+46599+33
Malawi5655+217600
Djibouti5394+36100
Slovakia5066+1783703
Eswatini4994+5898+15
Equatorial Guinea499008300
Congo (Brazzaville)4891083-310
Mozambique4832+6831+30
Nicaragua4818014400
Central African Republic4747+116200
Cabo Verde4557+8443015
Cuba4551+92106+20
Rwanda4479+1922+10
Suriname4477+3093+15
Uganda4291+19048+20
Jamaica3511+7440+22
Thailand3461+75800
Syria3416+65147+40
Slovenia3389+7713503
Somalia337109700
Gambia3330+37100+11
Angola3217+125130+40
Lithuania3199+368601
Sri Lanka3155+81200
Mali2909+1112800
Jordan2739+8020+10
Bahamas272106300
Trinidad and Tobago2698+11043+48
Estonia2600+156401
South Sudan255504900
Guinea-Bissau2275+3039+11
Botswana2252+12610+15
Benin224204000
Malta2204+421408
Iceland2157+41001
Burma2150+1411400
Sierra Leone2069+27200
Yemen2003+4580+40
Georgia1830+571901
New Zealand1793+12400
Uruguay1759+184500
Guyana1750+4749+16
Togo1537+937+10
Cyprus1517+32200
Burkina Faso1486+105600
Latvia1448+53500
Belize136501800
Liberia1315+28200
Andorra130105300
Niger117806900
Lesotho116403100
Vietnam105903500
Chad1051+37900
Sao Tome and Principe901+31501
San Marino72204200
Diamond Princess71201300
Tanzania50902100
Papua New Guinea507+3500
Taiwan*496+1700
Burundi469+3100
Comoros4560700
Eritrea361+20000
Mauritius36101000
Mongolia311+1000
Cambodia2740000
Bhutan238+4000
Barbados1800700
Monaco165+41010
Brunei1450300
Seychelles1370000
Liechtenstein109+1102
Antigua and Barbuda950300
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines620000
Fiji320200
Timor-Leste270000
Saint Lucia270000
Dominica24+2002
Grenada240000
Laos220000
Saint Kitts and Nevis170000
Holy See120000
Western Sahara100100
MS Zaandam90200
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03