Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 11/9/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States6396551+35286191766+9072403511+16032
India4562414+9655176271+12093542663+70880
Brazil4238446+40557129522+9833657701+46069
Russia1042836+531018207+127859961+5892
Peru'702776+658630236+1135369590
Colombia694664+781322275+222569479+16594
Mexico652364+504369649+600541804+3290
South Africa644438+200715265+97573003+3068
Spain554143+1076429699+711503760
Argentina524198+1190510907+249390098+7608
Chile428669+164211781+79401356+1801
Iran395488+206322798+129340842+1731
France372501+875030656+1374991+124
United Kingdom360544+293141697+141845+14
Bangladesh332970+18924634+41233550+2746
Saudi Arabia323720+7084189+24299998+1032
Turkey286455+15126895+58255407+1219
Italy283180+159735587+10211885+613
Iraq278418+45977814+82213817+3824
Germany258149+17169345+3230283+1499
Philippines248947+38044066+80186058+515
Indonesia207203+38618456+120147510+2310
Ukraine149146+26353079+4568289+1197
Israel145526+44291077+23109942+1588
Canada136956+8219213+9120848+1059
Bolivia124205+8607193+4779483+2267
Qatar121052+2062050117978+232
Ecuador113206+104010749+48912420
Kazakhstan106661+7716340100409+161
Dominican Republic101716+7791926+1275034+729
Egypt100557+1545590+1381597+908
Panama99715+6732127+1172203+784
Romania99684+13804065+4741010+8
Kuwait92822+740556+483040+818
Belgium90568+8779917018659+24
Mainland China90127+274733085005+48
Oman88337+398762+1183325+210
Sweden86194+3145843+100
Netherlands81991+9276285+41795+60
Guatemala80306+6842918+2168927+619
Morocco79767+18891491+3861850+2127
United Arab Emirates76911+930398+567945+586
Japan73916+6521416+464489+755
Belarus73591+189732+672203+204
Poland72453+5062159+1258069+934
Honduras65802+2052049+515577+513
Ethiopia62578+878974+823640+586
Portugal62126+5851852+343441+157
Bahrain58207+757207+452284+465
Venezuela57823+1072460+846125+807
Singapore57229+6327056558+66
Nigeria55829+1971075+543810+200
Costa Rica52549+1325567+2420322+778
Nepal50465+1246317+535700+1818
Algeria47488+2721591+1033562+183
Switzerland45711+4052020+1381000
Uzbekistan45473+543370+442509+297
Armenia45326+174906+141233+210
Ghana4531302830441880
Kyrgyzstan44684+711061040487+151
Moldova41704+5601106+10289620
Afghanistan38572+281420031129+81
Azerbaijan37874+142556+135269+150
Kenya35603+143612+522047+490
Czechia32413+1377448+420787+413
Serbia32136+58729+100
Austria31247+664748+126043+279
Ireland30360+19617810233640
West Bank and Gaza28664+745198+618821+355
El Salvador26688+86774+417106+320
Australia26564+40797+923037+176
Paraguay25631+605485+1112729+420
Bosnia and Herzegovina22544+286680+515273+65
Lebanon22437+560219+77312+288
Libya20939+477339+152420+91
Cameroon20009+161415018837+389
Denmark18924+317629+116069+79
Cote d'Ivoire18869+54119017884+114
Bulgaria17598+163706+412619+145
Madagascar15624+104208+214295+52
North Macedonia15414+121637+312896+142
Senegal14150+48293010207+31
Sudan134370833067300
Zambia13214+102300011899+60
Croatia12917+291208+210142+309
Kosovo126830488087880
Greece12452+372297+413470
Norway11867+121265+193480
Albania10860+156324+26346+62
Congo (Kinshasa)10343+19262+29533+10
Hungary10191+476630+23990+6
Guinea9946+616309100+32
Malaysia9628+4512809167+24
Namibia9256+14896+34767+127
Tajikistan8939+4072+17714+31
Maldives8900+663106559+271
Gabon8621053076180
Finland8469+39337075000
Haiti8429+45215+159910
Zimbabwe7453+2422205635+93
Mauritania7222+3116106758+57
Luxembourg7088+6512406367+75
Montenegro6222+12811404393+43
Tunisia5882+46599+318620
Malawi5655+217603683+53
Djibouti5394+361053270
Slovakia5066+1783703001+54
Eswatini4994+5898+14103+26
Equatorial Guinea4990083044790
Congo (Brazzaville)4891083-3138870
Mozambique4832+6831+32857+94
Nicaragua48180144029130
Central African Republic4747+1162018250
Cabo Verde4557+844303993+78
Cuba4551+92106+23779+52
Rwanda4479+1922+12352+27
Suriname4477+3093+13706+84
Uganda4291+19048+21998+122
Jamaica3511+7440+210190
Thailand3461+75803312+2
Syria3416+65147+4797+17
Slovenia3389+7713502620+33
Somalia3371097027380
Gambia3330+37100+114600
Angola3217+125130+41277+32
Lithuania3199+368602030+22
Sri Lanka3155+81202955+9
Mali2909+1112802269+2
Jordan2739+8020+11981+62
Bahamas2721063011830
Trinidad and Tobago2698+11043+4755+6
Estonia2600+156402223+10
South Sudan2555049012900
Guinea-Bissau2275+3039+111270
Botswana2252+12610+1546+53
Benin2242040017930
Malta2204+421401803+43
Iceland2157+41002072+5
Burma2150+141140625+72
Sierra Leone2069+272016220
Yemen2003+4580+41211+2
Georgia1830+571901334+9
New Zealand1793+12401655+7
Uruguay1759+184501484+6
Guyana1750+4749+11088+43
Togo1537+937+11145+1
Cyprus1517+322012370
Burkina Faso1486+105601123+5
Latvia1448+53501248+14
Belize136501803260
Liberia1315+282011940
Andorra130105309380
Niger1178069010990
Lesotho116403105280
Vietnam10590350893+3
Chad1051+3790932+1
Sao Tome and Principe901+3150866+4
San Marino72204206620
Diamond Princess71201306510
Tanzania50902101830
Papua New Guinea507+3502320
Taiwan*496+1704750
Burundi469+3103740
Comoros4560704150
Eritrea361+2000304+9
Mauritius36101003350
Mongolia311+1002980
Cambodia274000274+1
Bhutan238+4001550
Barbados180070157+1
Monaco165+4101070
Brunei1450301390
Seychelles1370001270
Liechtenstein109+1101050
Antigua and Barbuda95030910
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines62000580
Fiji32020240
Timor-Leste27000250
Saint Lucia27000260
Dominica24+200180
Grenada24000240
Laos22000210
Saint Kitts and Nevis17000170
Holy See12000120
Western Sahara1001080
MS Zaandam902000

Other date: 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03