Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 10/10/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States7663293+57420213752+9903039089+17837
India6979423+73272107416+9265988822+82753
Brazil5055888+27444149639+6824502854+14762
Russia1265572+1196922137+1981005199+7002
Colombia894300+812127495+315780547+6574
Argentina871468+1509923225+515697141+12297
Spain861112+1278832929+2411503760
Peru'838614+295233098+897282160
Mexico810020+553283497+401687123+4519
France732434+2073032601+62103232+690
South Africa688352+146117547+139620081+1310
United Kingdom578390+1388842769+872488+14
Iran492378+414228098+210401379+2079
Chile477769+175313220+53450297+1587
Iraq397780+32149735+52328097+4282
Bangladesh375870+12785477+17289912+1596
Italy343770+537236111+28237549+1186
Saudi Arabia338539+4074996+24324282+513
Philippines334770+29016152+83275307+989
Turkey332382+16298722+55291754+1402
Indonesia324658+409411677+97247667+3607
Germany320495+45549599+54273718+1758
Israel287858+25221886+22225248+3677
Ukraine257204+59614899+92114872+2507
Canada180625+28959638+29152046+2354
Netherlands167200+60096599+144631+12
Belgium148981+538510151+2520072+91
Romania148886+31865299+52114792+1680
Morocco146398+34452530+44123022+2747
Ecuador145848+80312175+341205110
Bolivia138226+2578262+34100347+535
Qatar127600+206219+1124559+232
Panama118841+7872474+1194962+571
Dominican Republic117457+5852165+293061+494
Poland116338+47392919+5277875+1385
Kuwait110076+635649+7102024+710
Czechia109374+8617905+3653173+2013
Kazakhstan108663+10217460103910+152
Egypt104262+1066029+1297592+68
Oman104129010090917310
United Arab Emirates104004+1075442+494903+1424
Nepal100676+2059600+1073023+1680
Sweden98451+9195894+200
Guatemala96935+4553356+985343+605
Mainland China90751+234739085641+29
Japan88267+5881623+680140+466
Costa Rica86053+12251055+1552327+545
Portugal83928+13942062+1252164+647
Ethiopia82662+8651271+937102+668
Honduras82552+8802492+1531736+647
Belarus82471+489885+576543+462
Venezuela81696+677684+673020+824
Bahrain74860+438271+770406+995
Moldova60833+9181442+1843489+481
Switzerland60368+14872088+1484000
Uzbekistan60342+316498+257221+384
Nigeria59992+1511113051614+63
Singapore57859+1027057675+7
Armenia55087+6141010+645528+216
Austria53188+1131842+442039+750
Algeria52804+1461789+637067+109
Lebanon51170+1426450+1122407+647
Kyrgyzstan48617+2751077+444097+140
Paraguay48275+9591045+3330643+667
Ghana46987+40306046378+119
West Bank and Gaza43664+408367+836922+338
Azerbaijan41519+215605+239129+117
Libya41368+1076621+523453+323
Ireland40703+6171821+4233640
Kenya40620+442755+431876+166
Afghanistan39693+771472+2330580
Hungary35222+1176913+159202+15
Serbia34517+173761+100
Denmark31638+482665025502+603
El Salvador29951+109881+424995+225
Bosnia and Herzegovina29917+389926+1323241+302
Australia27244+18897024987+18
Tunisia268990409050320
Burma23906+1461566+316738+372
Bulgaria23871+612887+715713+150
Jordan22763+1246166+225906+129
Greece21772+391431+113470
Cameroon2120304230201170
North Macedonia20163+386781+616009+154
Cote d'Ivoire20036+54120019696+70
Croatia19446+457313+316695+222
Slovakia16910+11845705452+99
Madagascar16676+22237+215975+65
Kosovo15971+33638014189+46
Norway15388+1672750118630
Zambia15339+38336+114439+74
Senegal15213+23313013136+68
Albania15066+167413+29304+89
Malaysia14722+354152+610707+188
Sudan136700836067640
Montenegro13348+344194+39326+172
Namibia11829+4812709778+19
Finland11580+235346085000
Guinea10954+5368010265+33
Congo (Kinshasa)10835+132760102420
Maldives10808+663409654+65
Georgia10752+52772+65866+313
Tajikistan10137+4079+18959+45
Mozambique9742+10369+17171+260
Uganda9538+9686+15857+76
Luxembourg91190128079000
Haiti88540230070130
Gabon8835+205408189+25
Zimbabwe7994+4322906474+28
Slovenia7872+365165+54842+187
Mauritania7548+8163+17245+18
Jamaica7363+90132+43102+370
Cabo Verde6809+9273+25932+111
Angola6031+73212+42685+50
Cuba5943+2612305398+27
Malawi5813+418004631+5
Lithuania5758+133103+12722+62
Eswatini5644+1211305254+23
Djibouti5423061053550
Nicaragua52640153042250
Congo (Brazzaville)5118+2990+138870
Equatorial Guinea5063+183048940
Trinidad and Tobago5021+5889+33150+74
Suriname5018+1410604816+22
Rwanda4890+530+13555+13
Central African Republic4853062019140
Bahamas47130102026070
Syria4616+50218+31235+23
Sri Lanka4523+351303296+18
Estonia3809+4968+12906+82
Somalia3745099030100
Thailand3634+65903445+4
Gambia3621+411702489+52
Malta3581+754102915+31
Iceland3373+1061002448+37
Guyana3358+29100+22180+15
Mali3248+1313102514+8
Botswana321901808340
South Sudan2761+1254+112900
Andorra2696+12855+11814+99
Latvia2507+13740013220
Belize2427+5435+11487+28
Benin2411041019730
Guinea-Bissau2385040017280
Sierra Leone2295+27201723+2
Burkina Faso2254+136001516+10
Uruguay2251+254901917+13
Yemen2051+1593013290
Cyprus1951+3325+113690
Togo1921+144901433+7
New Zealand1870+42501801+1
Lesotho1800+1442+19260
Liberia1360082012450
Chad1274+1290+11102+4
Niger120106901123+1
Vietnam1105+53501024+1
Sao Tome and Principe922+11508900
San Marino74104206820
Diamond Princess71201306510
Papua New Guinea5490705320
Taiwan*527+370488+1
Burundi5150104720
Tanzania50902101830
Comoros4950704750
Eritrea4050003640
Mauritius39501003580
Mongolia315000310+2
Bhutan306+200282+27
Cambodia283+200277+1
Monaco233+420209+2
Barbados204+1701820
Seychelles148000144+1
Brunei1460301430
Liechtenstein139+4101170
Antigua and Barbuda111030970
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines64000640
Fiji32020280
Dominica32+100240
Saint Lucia28000270
Timor-Leste28000280
Grenada24000240
Laos23000220
Saint Kitts and Nevis19000180
Holy See12000120
Western Sahara1001080
MS Zaandam902000

Other date: 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03