Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 18/11/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States11371710+160499248672+17074293640+48829
India8912907+39366130993+4908335109+46036
Brazil5911758+35294166699+6855358299+22801
France2087183+4589046346+1224148669+2273
Russia1954912+2220133619+4351465051+21658
Spain1510023+1315941688+4351503760
United Kingdom1414359+2006052839+5993148+13
Argentina1329005+1062136106+3791148833+8637
Italy1238072+3219146464+731457798+15434
Colombia1211128+591134381+1581118902+7035
Mexico1011153+175799026+165757951+3751
Peru'938268+125735271+40867306+1958
Germany843757+2623113138+305537347+15034
Iran788473+1335242461+482570774+6075
South Africa754256+198720432+118696820+1324
Poland752940+1915210848+357324282+18260
Ukraine573758+1217710168+166261836+7183
Chile533610+100614883+20509401+1334
Iraq524503+296111752+40453025+3460
Indonesia474455+380715393+97398636+3193
Czechia469769+42466558+142353794+12545
Netherlands464048+43668686+866360+23
Bangladesh436684+22126254+39352895+1749
Turkey421413+381911704+103359063+2688
Philippines410718+11447862+23374543+177
Romania373474+82629261+186253244+6611
Saudi Arabia353918+3625692+16341104+436
Israel325537+7822736+1314651+558
Canada309935+446211136+61248859+4160
Morocco301604+54154932+82247594+4235
Switzerland274534+45603664+128169100+28100
Portugal230124+44523553+81149445+7290
Austria214597+59841945+58136487+6816
Nepal211475+5021247+17179242+2878
Sweden192439+150846225+6100
Ecuador181104+42813025+91606390
Jordan155993+64541909+6690267+79956
United Arab Emirates152809+1255538+4144647+715
Hungary152659+52033281+9134185+175
Panama148721+10542893+12128242+1496
Bolivia143473+1028866+7117789+335
Kuwait137885+556848+6129041+627
Qatar136222+1942350133217+207
Dominican Republic134697+4942290+4110761+380
Costa Rica125590+9981578+1277558+394
Kazakhstan122335+68218990110835+453
Japan121247+16901895+12103778+968
Oman1207180135001114460
Armenia118870+9841811+2378343+2478
Belarus116699+12511060+797318+856
Guatemala115730+6983947+9105355+569
Egypt111284+2756481+16101288+109
Lebanon107953+1507839+1262395+1132
Bulgaria106598+48282413+13131536+1219
Honduras103488+2492839045082+167
Ethiopia103395+3391588+764293+163
Venezuela98050+311858+393084+317
Serbia92375+49941054+2400
Mainland China91885+134742086667+51
Moldova90912+10692054+1973059+1185
Slovakia88602+1326557+3133906+2853
Croatia87464+19451113+3170980+2242
Georgia85952+3117778+4568929+3638
Bahrain85008+126337082900+220
Tunisia81723+7202445+4956748+1197
Azerbaijan79158+20751005+2056894+1139
Greece78825+24221228+63230740
Libya74936+6121041+1645371+638
Bosnia and Herzegovina73944+12552042+6938660+2187
Paraguay72857+7581613+1152182+406
Burma71730+15691625+2654274+975
Kenya71729+9251302+1547262+1018
Uzbekistan70648+267599+167927+272
Algeria69591+10022186+18451480
Ireland68686+3301995+11233640
Kyrgyzstan67469+4861207+458315+555
Nigeria65457+1521163061337+175
West Bank and Gaza64935+1068580+855684+731
Denmark64551+1220768+449961+1265
Singapore58130+628058039+6
Slovenia56937+1393876+4536519+1132
Ghana5037603230486260
Malaysia49730+1210318+536624+1018
North Macedonia48613+9771376+3128646+843
Afghanistan43628+2251638+1235160+23
Lithuania36876+965299+148566+684
El Salvador3666901052+5330640
Norway30114+1680298+4179980
Kosovo2980508330175410
Albania29126+694637+613804+351
Montenegro28392+619405+918121+259
Australia27777+19907025505+6
Luxembourg27681+425240+418024+290
Cameroon22896+2044330215100
Cote d'Ivoire21004+16129+120675+12
Finland19647+2283710140000
Sri Lanka18075+40166+512210+404
Madagascar1731002500165920
Zambia17243+56353016473+73
Uganda16563+30615008277+107
Senegal15806+5329015425+4
Sudan15047+3191175+569609+28
Mozambique14566+52118+212646+47
Angola13818+203328+46582+59
Namibia13566+11140+213140+297
Guinea12654+3075011386+116
Maldives12355+4145+111388+72
Congo (Kinshasa)11866+27322+111180+56
Tajikistan11689+4085011061+42
Latvia10914+278132+61557+42
Cabo Verde9960+12010309438+52
Jamaica9959+3023105338+8
Haiti9191+323207820+19
Botswana9103030068010
Gabon9084058089570
Zimbabwe8945+48260+38164+48
Malta8247+110101+36049+161
Estonia8033+18584+34977+228
Mauritania7994+1516507550+14
Cuba7667+2813107113+35
Cyprus7513+22840020210
Bahamas7312+5616305424+83
Syria6836+77354+42817+58
Trinidad and Tobago6135+39113+15460+20
Eswatini6124+1911905812+22
Malawi59710185054020
Andorra5951+377604965+135
Nicaragua5725+64159+142250
Djibouti5656+16105548+6
Congo (Brazzaville)5515092038870
Rwanda5507+1646+15008+4
Suriname5278+3116+15157+9
Iceland5215+102504888+48
Equatorial Guinea5121+178504975+2
Belize4920+3796+22660+52
Central African Republic4900063019240
Guyana4890+16140+13930+139
Somalia4382+81108+13384+54
Uruguay4208+10468+13348+64
Mali3980+3214102972+7
Thailand3880+26003729+5
Gambia3705012203576+3
South Sudan3016+459012900
Benin2884043025790
Togo2722+2962+12006+54
Burkina Faso2652068024540
Guinea-Bissau2419043022550
Sierra Leone2392+17401823+1
Yemen2081+3607+21410+4
Lesotho2052+114401223+167
New Zealand2008+325019190
Chad1608+510101450+2
Liberia1512082013180
Niger1327+1170011500
San Marino129004209200
Vietnam1288+535011240
Liechtenstein1002+138+1796+33
Sao Tome and Principe967+21609170
Diamond Princess71201306590
Burundi631+1105490
Taiwan*605+270539+3
Papua New Guinea6020705860
Comoros591+1270558+9
Monaco557+53+1467+5
Eritrea5180004510
Tanzania50902101830
Mauritius49101004310
Mongolia455+2100329+1
Bhutan378+100356+1
Cambodia304+1002910
Barbados2500702380
Saint Lucia178+72060+1
Seychelles1600001570
Brunei1480301450
Antigua and Barbuda1340401270
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines83+500770
Dominica68000410
Fiji35020320
Grenada33000290
Timor-Leste30000300
Holy See27000150
Laos25+100230
Saint Kitts and Nevis19000190
Solomon Islands1600050
Western Sahara1001080
MS Zaandam902000
Marshall Islands4+30010
Vanuatu100000

Other date: 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03