Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 18/11/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States11371710+160499248672+170748
India8912907+39366130993+4902
Brazil5911758+35294166699+68516
France2087183+4589046346+122470
Russia1954912+2220133619+43515
Spain1510023+1315941688+43528
United Kingdom1414359+2006052839+59929
Argentina1329005+1062136106+37923
Italy1238072+3219146464+73153
Colombia1211128+591134381+15811
Mexico1011153+175799026+1651
Peru'938268+125735271+403
Germany843757+2623113138+30531
Iran788473+1335242461+48215
South Africa754256+198720432+1183
Poland752940+1915210848+35750
Ukraine573758+1217710168+16627
Chile533610+100614883+204
Iraq524503+296111752+407
Indonesia474455+380715393+971
Czechia469769+42466558+14239
Netherlands464048+43668686+8624
Bangladesh436684+22126254+391
Turkey421413+381911704+1034
Philippines410718+11447862+231
Romania373474+82629261+18641
Saudi Arabia353918+3625692+161
Israel325537+7822736+18
Canada309935+446211136+6111
Morocco301604+54154932+8214
Switzerland274534+45603664+12852
Portugal230124+44523553+8143
Austria214597+59841945+5866
Nepal211475+5021247+171
Sweden192439+150846225+61145
Ecuador181104+42813025+92
Jordan155993+64541909+6659
United Arab Emirates152809+1255538+413
Hungary152659+52033281+9153
Panama148721+10542893+1224
Bolivia143473+1028866+70
Kuwait137885+556848+612
Qatar136222+19423507
Dominican Republic134697+4942290+44
Costa Rica125590+9981578+1219
Kazakhstan122335+682189903
Japan121247+16901895+121
Oman1207180135000
Armenia118870+9841811+2333
Belarus116699+12511060+713
Guatemala115730+6983947+94
Egypt111284+2756481+160
Lebanon107953+1507839+1222
Bulgaria106598+48282413+13169
Honduras103488+249283902
Ethiopia103395+3391588+70
Venezuela98050+311858+31
Serbia92375+49941054+2472
Mainland China91885+13474200
Moldova90912+10692054+1940
Slovakia88602+1326557+3124
Croatia87464+19451113+3147
Georgia85952+3117778+4583
Bahrain85008+12633708
Tunisia81723+7202445+496
Azerbaijan79158+20751005+2020
Greece78825+24221228+6322
Libya74936+6121041+168
Bosnia and Herzegovina73944+12552042+6937
Paraguay72857+7581613+1110
Burma71730+15691625+262
Kenya71729+9251302+151
Uzbekistan70648+267599+10
Algeria69591+10022186+182
Ireland68686+3301995+116
Kyrgyzstan67469+4861207+47
Nigeria65457+152116300
West Bank and Gaza64935+1068580+820
Denmark64551+1220768+420
Singapore58130+62800
Slovenia56937+1393876+4565
Ghana50376032300
Malaysia49730+1210318+53
North Macedonia48613+9771376+3147
Afghanistan43628+2251638+120
Lithuania36876+965299+1434
El Salvador3666901052+50
Norway30114+1680298+431
Kosovo29805083300
Albania29126+694637+624
Montenegro28392+619405+999
Australia27777+1990700
Luxembourg27681+425240+464
Cameroon22896+20443300
Cote d'Ivoire21004+16129+10
Finland19647+22837104
Sri Lanka18075+40166+51
Madagascar17310025000
Zambia17243+5635300
Uganda16563+30615000
Senegal15806+532900
Sudan15047+3191175+560
Mozambique14566+52118+20
Angola13818+203328+40
Namibia13566+11140+20
Guinea12654+307500
Maldives12355+4145+110
Congo (Kinshasa)11866+27322+10
Tajikistan11689+408500
Latvia10914+278132+614
Cabo Verde9960+120103021
Jamaica9959+3023101
Haiti9191+323200
Botswana910303000
Gabon908405800
Zimbabwe8945+48260+30
Malta8247+110101+321
Estonia8033+18584+313
Mauritania7994+1516500
Cuba7667+2813100
Cyprus7513+22840025
Bahamas7312+56163014
Syria6836+77354+40
Trinidad and Tobago6135+39113+12
Eswatini6124+1911901
Malawi5971018500
Andorra5951+3776045
Nicaragua5725+64159+10
Djibouti5656+16100
Congo (Brazzaville)551509200
Rwanda5507+1646+10
Suriname5278+3116+10
Iceland5215+102502
Equatorial Guinea5121+178501
Belize4920+3796+28
Central African Republic490006300
Guyana4890+16140+12
Somalia4382+81108+10
Uruguay4208+10468+12
Mali3980+3214100
Thailand3880+26000
Gambia3705012200
South Sudan3016+45900
Benin288404300
Togo2722+2962+10
Burkina Faso265206800
Guinea-Bissau241904300
Sierra Leone2392+17400
Yemen2081+3607+20
Lesotho2052+114400
New Zealand2008+32500
Chad1608+510100
Liberia151208200
Niger1327+117000
San Marino129004200
Vietnam1288+53500
Liechtenstein1002+138+132
Sao Tome and Principe967+21600
Diamond Princess71201300
Burundi631+1100
Taiwan*605+2700
Papua New Guinea6020700
Comoros591+12701
Monaco557+53+113
Eritrea5180000
Tanzania50902100
Mauritius49101000
Mongolia455+21000
Bhutan378+1000
Cambodia304+1000
Barbados2500700
Saint Lucia178+7203
Seychelles1600000
Brunei1480300
Antigua and Barbuda1340400
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines83+5004
Dominica680000
Fiji350200
Grenada330000
Timor-Leste300000
Holy See270000
Laos25+1000
Saint Kitts and Nevis190000
Solomon Islands160000
Western Sahara100100
MS Zaandam90200
Marshall Islands4+3005
Vanuatu10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03