Saela.eu NON utilizza cookie proprietari (v. informativa)

Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 06/4/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States337620+287709643+114717530+2533
Spain130759+459112418+47138080+3861
Italy128948+431615887+52521815+849
Germany95391-7011434-1028700+2300
France90864+168078+50416183+611
Mainland China82755+1083331-277078-82
Iran58226+24833603+151197360
United Kingdom48388+59094941+6212150
Turkey27069+3135574+731042+256
Switzerland21100+595685+1964150
Belgium19691+12601447+1643751+504
Netherlands17953+12261771+1152620
Canada15512+2534280+463000+420
Austria12051+270204+182998+491
Portugal11278+754295+29750
Brazil10475+115448+31270
South Korea10284+128186+36598+135
Israel8430+57949+5477+50
Sweden6830+387401+282050
Australia5744+19436+62315+1614
Norway5686+13670+8320
Russia5389+65845+2355+22
Ireland4994+390158+21250
Czech Republic4587+11567+896+18
Denmark4561+292179+181429+50
Chile4471+31034+7618+90
Poland4102+47594+15134+18
Romania3864+251151+5374+45
Malaysia3662+17961+41005+90
Ecuador3646+181180+81000
India358809902290
Philippines3246+152152+864+7
Japan31390770584+70
Pakistan3123+30545+4208+77
Luxembourg2804+7536+5241-259
Saudi Arabia2385+20634+5488+68
Peru2281+53583+109140
Indonesia2273+181198+7164+14
Thailand2220+5126+3793+119
Mexico2143+45594+346330
Panama1988+31554+13130
Finland1927+4528+33000
Serbia1908+28451+700
United Arab Emirates1799+294100144+19
Greece1735+6273+5780
South Africa1655+7011+2950
Qatar1604+2794+1123+14
Dominican Republic1578+9082+1417+1
Argentina1554+10346+3280+1
Iceland1486+6940428+32
Colombia1485+7935+388+3
Singapore1309+120602820
Algeria1300+491300900
Ukraine1251+26320250
Croatia1182+5615+3125+6
Egypt1173+10378+7247+6
New Zealand1106+6710176+20
Estonia1097+5815+262+3
Morocco1021+10270+1176+10
Slovenia9770220790
Hong Kong890+4540206+33
Iraq87805602590
Moldova864+11215+330+1
Lithuania811+4013+270
Armenia770070430
Hungary733+5534+266+8
Diamond Princess*71201106190
Bahrain700+1240431+8
Bosnia and Herzegovina632+8210300
Tunisia574+2122+450
Kuwait556+771099+6
North Macedonia555+7218+123+3
Cameroon555090170
Latvia533+131010
Bulgaria531+2817037+3
Kazakhstan531060360
Lebanon527+718+1540
Azerbaijan521050320
Slovakia485+1410100
Andorra4660170210
Costa Rica454+1920130
Belarus440050530
Cyprus4260110330
Uruguay406+66+1930
Taiwan363050500
Albania361+2821+1104+5
Jordan345+2250110+36
Uzbekistan342+762030+5
Reunion*334+1300400
Cuba320+328+2150
Burkina Faso3180160660
Afghanistan299070100
Oman298+2120610
Honduras268022060
Cote d'Ivoire261+163+237+12
San Marino259032035+8
Vietnam241+10091+1
Malta227+14005+3
Senegal222+32082+10
Occupied Palestinian territory*217010210
Nigeria214040250
Ghana214+950310
Montenegro20102010
Mauritius19607070
Faroe Islands*181+40000
Georgia174+122+1360
Sri Lanka16605033+6
Venezuela159+470520
Bolivia157010020
Jersey*155+593+100
Democratic Republic of Congo154018030
Martinique*149+114+150+23
Kosovo*145+101023+7
Kyrgyzstan14401090
Niger14408000
Guernsey*136+582+200
Guadeloupe*135+77+131+7
Brunei135010660
Mayotte*12802-813+11
Kenya12604040
Isle of Man*126+611+100
Cambodia11400053+3
Paraguay 113+930120
Guinea11100050
Rwanda104+2004+4
Trinidad and Tobago104+17+110
Gibraltar*98+101020
Liechtenstein7701000
Madagascar71+10000
Bangladesh70080300
Guatemala70+93+1150
French Guiana*66+90027+5
Monaco6602+130
El Salvador62+63020
Aruba*6000010
Jamaica58+33070
Barbados56+41+100
Djibouti51+10080
Uganda4800000
Republic of Congo45+235+320
Macau42+100100
Togo41030170
Mali4103010
French Polynesia*41+40000
Cayman Islands*39+11101+1
Zambia3901020
Ethiopia3801+140
Bermuda*37+50000
Bahamas29+15+14+3
Eritrea2900000
Guyana2404000
Sint Maarten*2302000
Grand Princess2100000
Gabon2101010
Haiti2101+110
Tanzania21+11030
Myanmar2101000
Maldives19000130
Guinea-Bissau1800000
New Caledonia*18+20000
Libya1801000
Syria1602020
Equatorial Guinea1600010
Benin1600020
Antigua and Barbuda1500000
Namibia 1400030
Dominica1400000
Saint Lucia1400010
Mongolia1400020
Fiji1200000
Grenada1200000
CuraƧao*1101000
Greenland*11+10000
Angola1002020
Suriname1001000
Sudan1002020
Mozambique1000010
Liberia1001030
Saint Kitts and Nevis10+10000
Laos 1000000
Seychelles1000040
Zimbabwe901000
Eswatini900000
Chad900000
Central African Republic9+10000
Nepal900010
MS Zaandam902000
Holy See*700000
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines*700010
Somalia700010
Cape Verde701000
Mauritania601020
Bhutan600020
Montserrat*6+10000
Turks and Caicos Islands500000
Nicaragua501000
Malawi400010
Belize400000
Gambia401020
Sierra Leone400000
Botswana401000
British Virgin Islands*300000
Anguilla*300000
Burundi300000
South Sudan100000
Papua New Guinea100000
Timor-Leste100000

Other date: 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03