Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 03/02/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States26435557+114437446885+353000
India10777284+11039154596+11010462631+14225
Brazil9283418+54096226309+12108258074+55720
United Kingdom3863757+16906108225+14519818+83
Russia3842145+1640672982+5263304311+21680
France3283645+2333777383+726233102+1577
Spain2851869+2906459805+7241503760
Italy2570608+965189344+4992043499+18976
Turkey2492977+779526237+1202379070+8639
Germany2240017+769058992+9331986214+19082
Colombia2114597+1009154576+3041971342+16668
Argentina1943548+969548426+1771738768+8769
Mexico1874092+4384159533+4331436482+10734
Poland1520215+432637476+2541281396+4760
South Africa1458958+264944946+5471318504+12482
Iran1431416+682058110+721223197+6892
Ukraine1266464+263124100+1691071606+12149
Peru'1142716+447741181+1551057145+5095
Indonesia1099687+1037930581+304896530+12848
Netherlands998728+362414215+8312866+72
Czechia994514+718516545+153885279+9966
Canada791133+294720242+97722002+3953
Chile734035+314718559+22690653+4279
Romania732732+267618513+111678473+2706
Portugal731861+554013017+260551956+17572
Israel659978+77324887+71582199+9221
Iraq621755+113513068+11594594+1210
Sweden576606+964911815+22400
Bangladesh536107+5258149+12480728+512
Philippines528853+158110874+67487611+37
Switzerland526728+16339489+373176000
Morocco472273+8358309+22450847+795
Austria416763+12417847+69395316+1569
Serbia398905+19034056+1800
Japan394269+23135952+119339221+5252
Hungary369288+57812656+78268803+4543
Saudi Arabia368639+3106383+4360110+271
Jordan329194+11324334+8316442+978
Panama322201+10985339+43280827+2385
United Arab Emirates309649+3310866+7285201+3791
Lebanon305842+27703226+81186052+5175
Nepal271289+1712030+1266859+259
Georgia259209+8583208+14250289+580
Slovakia252094+17374784+73222642+3719
Ecuador251279+29314915+252098140
Belarus249994+6991737+9237178+662
Kazakhstan238364+13353047+1207328+1337
Croatia232907+3875071+17225300+385
Azerbaijan230455+1593141+5223807+332
Malaysia222628+3455791+21173990+3661
Bulgaria220547+9679178+36190484+1512
Bolivia220426+212710513+74161764+1438
Dominican Republic215920+8342704+16159606+831
Tunisia211412+13676893+91165067+2844
Denmark199357+3972160+15188873+906
Ireland198424+8713418+101233640
Costa Rica195009+4402641+7154227+1164
Lithuania183444+5462847+17131151+1782
Slovenia168486+16503541+19147687+1684
Armenia167231+1433089+5158335+535
Egypt167013+5219407+47130514+407
Kuwait166654+811960+1158986+510
Moldova160725+6393462+16150720+218
Guatemala160299+6675709+36146019+854
West Bank and Gaza159956+5131849+9150123+502
Greece158716+12215851+22937640
Qatar152095+3752490146111+158
Honduras148951+11083614+460979+106
Burma1403540313801253240
Ethiopia138861+4772116+13123806+838
Oman134685+16115320127054+105
Paraguay134482+7012750+17110041+814
Nigeria133552+16341613+6107551+1276
Venezuela127752+4061202+6119677+386
Bosnia and Herzegovina122461+2624737+1395569+389
Libya120434+10321896+13100593+1007
Algeria107841+2632898+473732+202
Bahrain104239+657376099285+285
Kenya101009+1531766083990+54
Mainland China100177+504820+293060+169
North Macedonia93160+4072873+782520+399
Kyrgyzstan84646+581414+281102+115
Albania79934+9421398+548377+455
Uzbekistan78801+46621077286+65
Ghana67782+772424+861843+607
Latvia67427+7751219+1755708+783
Sri Lanka65698+715330+759043+968
Norway63553+291568+1179980
Montenegro62476+504818+754529+538
Kosovo60218014980524390
Singapore59584+1929059301+30
Zambia56233+1191794+1449696+302
El Salvador5519501638+6490370
Afghanistan55121+622405+147798+75
Luxembourg50923+190586+248006+32
Finland45784+302684+7310000
Estonia44978+403424+234927+979
Uruguay42667+539453+936178+643
Mozambique40260+800403+1725010+417
Uganda39651+453250142290
Namibia34270+102355+232739+175
Zimbabwe33814+2661254+2026794+211
Cyprus31124+128202020570
Cameroon30313+696474+12280450
Sudan29488+391829+1721614+110
Australia28829+6909026070+6
Cuba28636+1044218+222921+1065
Cote d'Ivoire28607+132158+226724+229
Senegal27080+153641+322363+218
Malawi24903+538726+149518+573
Congo (Kinshasa)23043+201675+215050+17
Botswana2273801480184680
Thailand21249+79579014001+784
Angola19900+71468+218232+52
Madagascar1906502810182150
Malta18168+141270+115233+132
Mauritania16689+27423+115799+61
Maldives16155+9952014263+73
Jamaica15973+195353+112108+40
Eswatini15878+74583+910839+189
Rwanda15688+229205+710745+473
Guinea145550830142280
Cabo Verde14152+54134013335+84
Syria14142+46929+37725+81
Tajikistan133080900132180
Belize11957+12303+111378+25
Haiti11590+5724509114+16
Gabon109520680104190
Burkina Faso10904+136126+59585+188
Andorra10017+45102+19252+46
Lesotho89000172025520
Suriname8497+4815607802+68
Bahamas8223+4917606784+13
Mali8111+11333+35970+11
Congo (Brazzaville)78870117058460
Guyana7678+2417706681+46
Trinidad and Tobago7578+1213407190+12
Nicaragua6299+46170+142250
Iceland6011+22905942+3
Djibouti5935+36305846+1
Equatorial Guinea5534086053000
Togo5166+747904352+70
Central African Republic4989063048850
Somalia47840130036660
Niger4548+11162+13845+45
Gambia41390131038030
South Sudan3929064036130
Benin3893052034210
Sierra Leone3660+267902340+11
Chad3404+1912102507+37
San Marino3066+416702752+29
Comoros2848+37100+21932+98
Guinea-Bissau2634045024270
Liechtenstein2497052023760
New Zealand2308+12502222+12
Eritrea2267+132701657+63
Yemen2122061501427+1
Liberia1944084017600
Vietnam1882+3235014600
Mongolia1859+27201392+34
Burundi1641+6207730
Barbados1586+281401206+37
Monaco1543+4417+31295+12
Saint Lucia1470+5916+1705+79
Sao Tome and Principe1283+241701052+7
Seychelles1243+20501071+19
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1059+15820275+24
Taiwan*915+380832+2
Papua New Guinea8670908280
Bhutan859010841+20
Diamond Princess71201306990
Mauritius583+1100540+4
Tanzania50902101830
Cambodia466000447+4
Antigua and Barbuda249+1570179+2
Brunei1800301700
Grenada1480101420
Dominica121+400110+4
Timor-Leste75+500550
Fiji55020530
Laos44000410
Saint Kitts and Nevis39+100350
Holy See27000150
Solomon Islands17000100
MS Zaandam902070
Marshall Islands400040
Samoa200020
Vanuatu100010
Micronesia100010

Other date: 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03