Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 13/4/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States555398+2544722023+14157
Spain166127+310017133+5276
Italy156363+409219899+4316
France133669+294214412+5614
Germany127459+20072996+1252
United Kingdom85199+531610629+7377
Mainland China83224+11723341+20
Iran71686+16574474+1171
Turkey56956+47891198+975
Belgium29647+16293600+25414
Netherlands25587+10162747+945
Switzerland25328+2211089+532
Canada24383+1067717+632
Brazil22169+12071223+830
Russia18328+2558148+181
Portugal16585+598504+345
Austria13945+139350+131
Israel11235+357110+73
South Korea10512021400
Sweden10483+332899+123
Ireland9655+727334+1414
India9152+706308+200
Peru7519+671193+120
Ecuador7466+209333+181
Chile7213+28680+71
Poland6674+318232+240
Norway6485+76124+51
Denmark6369+178273+133
Australia6322+1961+40
Romania6300+310314+231
Japan6005010800
Czech Republic5991+89138+90
Pakistan5230+21991+50
Malaysia4683+15376+30
Mexico4661+442296+630
Philippines4648+220297+500
Saudi Arabia4462+42959+71
Indonesia4241+399373+460
United Arab Emirates4123+34722+23
Serbia3630+2507403
Panama3400+16687+83
Luxembourg3281+1166+41
Qatar2979+747+12
Finland2974+6956+71
Dominican Republic2967+208173+381
Ukraine2777+26683+100
Colombia2776+67109+90
Thailand2579+2840+20
Belarus2578+35226+33
Singapore2532+233804
South Africa2173+1452500
Argentina2142+16790+10
Greece2114+3398+50
Egypt2065+126159+130
Algeria1914+89293+180
Iceland1701+12803
Moldova1662+10232+23
Morocco1661+116118+70
Croatia1600+6623+21
Hungary1410+10099+141
Iraq1352+3476+40
New Zealand**1349+375+10
Estonia1309+525+10
Kuwait1234+80101
Slovenia118805000
Bahrain1136+96606
Azerbaijan1098+401100
Lithuania1062+3624+11
Armenia1013+461301
Hong Kong1004+15400
Bosnia and Herzegovina1004+5839+21
Kazakhstan911+461000
Uzbekistan865+98400
North Macedonia828+683403
Cameroon82001200
Slovakia742+14200
Diamond Princess*71201100
Tunisia707+2231+30
Bulgaria675+1429+10
Cuba669+4918+20
Latvia651+215+21
Andorra638+3729+345
Cyprus633+1711-31
Lebanon630+112000
Bangladesh621+13934+40
Afghanistan607+5219+10
Oman599+534+11
Costa Rica595+18300
Cote d'Ivoire574+415+10
Ghana566+158800
Uruguay501+7700
Burkina Faso497+132700
Niger49101100
Albania446+132300
Taiwan393+5600
Honduras393+125+10
Jordan389+8700
Reunion*388+6000
Malta378+8301
Kyrgyzstan377+38500
Kosovo*362+79700
San Marino35603500
Mauritius3190900
Nigeria31801000
Bolivia30002400
Senegal280+2200
Occupied Palestinian territory*2680200
Montenegro2630200
Vietnam262+40-20
Georgia257+15300
Guinea2500000
Democratic Republic of Congo234+112000
Isle of Man*226+36100
Jersey*213+30300
Sri Lanka210+12700
Guernsey*209+186+10
Mayotte*203+17200
Kenya1910700
Djibouti1870200
Faroe Islands*1840000
Venezuela1750900
Martinique*157+2600
Guatemala153+16300
Paraguay 147+14600
Guadeloupe*1430800
Brunei1360100
Gibraltar*129+6100
Rwanda126+6000
Cambodia122+2000
El Salvador1180600
Trinidad and Tobago113+1800
Mali105+189+20
Madagascar104+2000
Monaco9202+10
Aruba*92+10000
French Guiana*88+2000
Liechtenstein80+1102
Togo760300
Jamaica72+3400
Barbados71+3401
Ethiopia690300
Republic of Congo600500
United States Virgin Islands*53+3100
Uganda530000
Cayman Islands*53+8100
French Polynesia*53+2000
Bermuda*50+2400
Sint Maarten*500800
Gabon49+3100
Liberia480500
Bahamas47+1800
Guyana450600
Macau450000
Zambia400200
Guinea-Bissau380000
Myanmar380300
Benin350100
Eritrea340000
Haiti330200
Tanzania320300
Libya250100
Syria250200
Antigua and Barbuda210200
Somalia210100
Grand Princess210000
Angola200200
Mozambique200000
Maldives20+1000
Laos 19+1000
Sudan190200
Equatorial Guinea180000
New Caledonia*180000
Fiji160000
Mongolia160000
Dominica160000
Namibia 160000
Saint Lucia150200
Curaçao*140100
Grenada140000
Eswatini14+2000
Zimbabwe140300
Botswana130100
Belize130200
Saint Kitts and Nevis120000
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines*120000
Nepal12+3000
Malawi120200
Chad110000
Central African Republic11+3000
Greenland*110000
Seychelles110000
Suriname100100
Sierra Leone100000
Turks and Caicos Islands9+1100
Nicaragua90100
Gambia90100
MS Zaandam90200
Montserrat*90000
Holy See*80000
Cape Verde80100
Mauritania70100
Western Sahara60000
Bhutan50000
Burundi50000
South Sudan40000
Sao Tome and Principe40000
Anguilla*30000
British Virgin Islands*30000
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba*2
Papua New Guinea20000
Timor-Leste20000
Saint Pierre and Miquelon*10000
Yemen 10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03