Saela.eu NON utilizza cookie proprietari (v. informativa)

Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 13/4/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States555398+2544722023+141532988+897
Spain166127+310017133+52762391+3282
Italy156363+409219899+43134211+1677
France133669+294214412+56127186+515
Germany127459+20072996+12560200+2800
United Kingdom85199+531610629+7376220
Mainland China83224+11723341+277663+208
Iran71686+16574474+11743894+1947
Turkey56956+47891198+973446+481
Belgium29647+16293600+2546463+477
Netherlands25587+10162747+942910
Switzerland25328+2211089+53121000
Canada24383+1067717+636913+263
Brazil22169+12071223+831730
Russia18328+2558148+181291+246
Portugal16585+598504+34277+11
Austria13945+139350+136987+383
Israel11235+357110+713410
South Korea105120214073680
Sweden10483+332899+123810
Ireland9655+727334+14250
India9152+706308+209690
Peru7519+671193+1217390
Ecuador7466+209333+18501+90
Chile7213+28680+72059+195
Poland6674+318232+243750
Norway6485+76124+5320
Denmark6369+178273+1321110
Australia6322+1961+43338+1532
Romania6300+310314+23852+94
Japan6005010807620
Czech Republic5991+89138+9464+53
Pakistan5230+21991+51028+266
Malaysia4683+15376+32108+113
Mexico4661+442296+6317720
Philippines4648+220297+50197+40
Saudi Arabia4462+42959+7761+41
Indonesia4241+399373+46359+73
United Arab Emirates4123+34722+2680+92
Serbia3630+25074000
Panama3400+16687+829+6
Luxembourg3281+1166+4465-35
Qatar2979+747+1275+28
Finland2974+6956+73000
Dominican Republic2967+208173+381080
Ukraine2777+26683+1089+10
Colombia2776+67109+9270+56
Thailand2579+2840+21288+153
Belarus2578+35226+31720
Singapore2532+233805280
South Africa2173+1452504100
Argentina2142+16790+1468+28
Greece2114+3398+52690
Egypt2065+126159+13447+21
Algeria1914+89293+184600
Iceland1701+1280889+48
Moldova1662+10232+294+19
Morocco1661+116118+7177+31
Croatia1600+6623+2373+50
Hungary1410+10099+14118+3
Iraq1352+3476+46010
New Zealand**1349+375+1546+75
Estonia1309+525+198+5
Kuwait1234+8010142+9
Slovenia118805001480
Bahrain1136+9660558+3
Azerbaijan1098+401102000
Lithuania1062+3624+1101+47
Armenia1013+461301730
Hong Kong1004+1540360+51
Bosnia and Herzegovina1004+5839+21390
Kazakhstan911+46100810
Uzbekistan865+984066+24
North Macedonia828+68340410
Cameroon8200120980
Slovakia742+1420230
Diamond Princess*71201106190
Tunisia707+2231+3430
Bulgaria675+1429+168+6
Cuba669+4918+292+15
Latvia651+215+2160
Andorra638+3729+3710
Cyprus633+1711-3610
Lebanon630+11200770
Bangladesh621+13934+4360
Afghanistan607+5219+1320
Oman599+534+11090
Costa Rica595+183056+7
Cote d'Ivoire574+415+185+27
Ghana566+1588040
Uruguay501+770231+17
Burkina Faso497+132701550
Niger4910110410
Albania446+13230217+20
Taiwan393+560114+23
Honduras393+125+170
Jordan389+870201+24
Reunion*388+600400
Malta378+83044+28
Kyrgyzstan377+385054+10
Kosovo*362+797059+1
San Marino3560350530
Mauritius319090280
Nigeria3180100700
Bolivia300024020
Senegal280+220171+19
Occupied Palestinian territory*268020570
Montenegro26302050
Vietnam262+40-21440
Georgia257+153067+7
Guinea250000170
Democratic Republic of Congo234+11200160
Isle of Man*226+361000
Jersey*213+303000
Sri Lanka210+127056+2
Guernsey*209+186+1280
Mayotte*203+172067+29
Kenya191070240
Djibouti187020360
Faroe Islands*184000770
Venezuela17509084-9
Martinique*157+260500
Guatemala153+1630190
Paraguay 147+1460220
Guadeloupe*143080670
Brunei1360101040
Gibraltar*129+61020
Rwanda126+60025+7
Cambodia122+20077+2
El Salvador118060190
Trinidad and Tobago113+18016+4
Mali105+189+2220
Madagascar104+200110
Monaco9202+150
Aruba*92+100010
French Guiana*88+20053+4
Liechtenstein80+110550
Togo76030250
Jamaica72+34016+3
Barbados71+340110
Ethiopia69030100
Republic of Congo6005050
United States Virgin Islands*53+31000
Uganda5300040
Cayman Islands*53+81060
French Polynesia*53+20000
Bermuda*50+24000
Sint Maarten*5008000
Gabon49+31010
Liberia4805030
Bahamas47+1806+1
Guyana4506080
Macau45000100
Zambia40020280
Guinea-Bissau3800000
Myanmar3803020
Benin3501050
Eritrea3400000
Haiti3302010
Tanzania3203050
Libya2501080
Syria2502050
Antigua and Barbuda2102000
Somalia2101010
Grand Princess2100000
Angola2002040
Mozambique2000020
Maldives20+10014+1
Laos 19+10040
Sudan1902020
Equatorial Guinea1800030
New Caledonia*1800000
Fiji1600000
Mongolia1600040
Dominica1600050
Namibia 1600030
Saint Lucia1502020
CuraƧao*1401000
Grenada1400000
Eswatini14+20070
Zimbabwe1403000
Botswana1301000
Belize1302000
Saint Kitts and Nevis1200000
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines*1200010
Nepal12+30010
Malawi1202010
Chad1100020
Central African Republic11+30000
Greenland*1100000
Seychelles1100040
Suriname1001040
Sierra Leone1000000
Turks and Caicos Islands9+11000
Nicaragua901000
Gambia901020
MS Zaandam902000
Montserrat*900000
Holy See*800020
Cape Verde801010
Mauritania701020
Western Sahara600000
Bhutan500020
Burundi500000
South Sudan400000
Sao Tome and Principe400000
Anguilla*300000
British Virgin Islands*300000
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba*2
Papua New Guinea200000
Timor-Leste200000
Saint Pierre and Miquelon*100000
Yemen 100000

Other date: 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03