Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 11/02/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States27287431+94768476496+329328
India10871294+12923155360+1080
Brazil9659167+59602234850+133027
United Kingdom3996833+13077115068+100219
Russia3968228+1425876873+5269
France3444888+2567880591+29639
Spain3023601+1811463704+64338
Italy2668266+1294792338+33621
Turkey2556837+864227093+9510
Germany2311297+924663672+66611
Colombia2173347+644356733+22612
Argentina2001034+773949674+10816
Mexico1957889+11138169760+13288
Poland1563645+696039721+36118
Iran1488981+758558686+618
South Africa1482412+315947145+2765
Ukraine1297537+364525195+1738
Peru'119677804262600
Indonesia1183555+877632167+1913
Czechia1055415+1028317642+14596
Netherlands1026827+324414707+8118
Canada818755+326821007+938
Portugal774889+438714718+16142
Chile760576+238719105+2111
Romania752482+304819135+7915
Israel709729+60105257+4165
Iraq634539+228213140+65
Sweden600244+407012326+13839
Philippines541560+133311401+1051
Bangladesh539153+3888239+100
Switzerland538118+16029711+2418
Morocco476689+5648436+121
Austria427562+14698114+4316
Serbia413943+20884168+1430
Japan410434+18846722+1211
Hungary380013+127913347+9813
Saudi Arabia371356+3696415+51
Jordan340177+18554411+1617
United Arab Emirates336142+3539956+937
Panama329367+8915550+1920
Lebanon328023+31573803+6646
Nepal272349+134204700
Slovakia268986+31795502+12058
Georgia263601+5443311+514
Belarus261859+17991811+1019
Ecuador260076+29315116+301
Malaysia251604+3288923+1410
Kazakhstan247533+10593131+45
Croatia236333+5775238+1414
Bolivia232502+177110996+6715
Azerbaijan231509+1473167+41
Bulgaria226974+9139527+4513
Dominican Republic225472+9342883+198
Tunisia219650+10867378+469
Ireland205939+9993794+4220
Denmark202887+4702255+118
Costa Rica198338+4862701+39
Lithuania187991+5702988+1620
Slovenia175795+14313667+1367
Kuwait173983+987980+522
Egypt171390+6109804+530
Armenia168496+1963130+46
Greece167549+14826034+1713
Moldova166553+8903589+1633
Guatemala164746+7535989+344
West Bank and Gaza164736+7611909+1214
Honduras157468+8623806+179
Qatar155453+451253016
Ethiopia144249+6832167+90
Nigeria142578+11311702+80
Burma141487+393181+10
Paraguay140797+9782876+1413
Oman136377+1901537+14
Venezuela131476+3801253+61
Libya126028+4671989+76
Bosnia and Herzegovina124696+2534853+197
Algeria109782+2232926+20
Bahrain109604+797391+453
Kenya102221+1731791+20
Mainland China100494+194825+10
North Macedonia95736+3892959+418
Albania88671+11431503+1540
Kyrgyzstan85253+821436+31
Uzbekistan79237+3362100
Latvia73859+9901395+3252
Ghana73003048200
Sri Lanka72174+963375+54
Montenegro66857+623861+9100
Zambia65573+963901+205
Norway65547+209592+93
Kosovo63089+5411532+630
Singapore59747+152900
El Salvador5665301709+80
Afghanistan55402+182418+40
Luxembourg52247+225602+234
Estonia49605+796477+359
Finland48807+40070307
Uruguay46778+625516+1017
Mozambique46736+951486+63
Uganda39911+28328+10
Namibia35242+41378+11
Cuba34922+858249+57
Zimbabwe34864+831364+110
Cyprus32072+113217+312
Cameroon31394047400
Cote d'Ivoire30240+273169+41
Sudan2985101849+140
Senegal29521+276712+121
Australia28879+890900
Malawi28050+328900+171
Botswana24435017900
Thailand24104+35880+10
Congo (Kinshasa)23890+119686+20
Angola20210+47487+90
Madagascar19360028500
Malta19182+167286+232
Jamaica17908+207362+37
Maldives17201+10056026
Rwanda16941+130229+31
Mauritania16902+3442700
Eswatini16341+53616+64
Guinea1479108400
Syria14668+57965+40
Cabo Verde14543+64138+111
Tajikistan1330809000
Gabon12171+33571015
Belize12107+28313+36
Haiti11969+6124600
Burkina Faso11426+5913400
Andorra10352+40106049
Lesotho9804+86210+34
Suriname8739+29164+14
Congo (Brazzaville)8354+29412205
Bahamas8289017600
Mali8203+1133900
Guyana8092+51182+16
Trinidad and Tobago7631+1413601
Nicaragua6347017100
Iceland6026+12900
Djibouti5962+36300
Equatorial Guinea5658+448703
Togo5606+308000
Central African Republic498906300
South Sudan4960+15671+21
Somalia4935+73139+50
Niger4656+1316700
Benin4560+36756+13
Gambia4302013500
Sierra Leone3803+27900
Chad3568+29126+10
San Marino3213+2671077
Comoros3209+30120+23
Guinea-Bissau2826+164600
Liechtenstein2532+552012
Eritrea2418+17700
New Zealand232402500
Mongolia2207+33200
Yemen2133+2616+10
Vietnam2091+273500
Saint Lucia202701900
Liberia195608400
Barbados1857+4320014
Burundi1751+21300
Monaco1717+2219057
Seychelles16950700
Sao Tome and Principe1430+4518021
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1340+576+251
Taiwan*935+2900
Papua New Guinea9000900
Bhutan8610100
Diamond Princess71201300
Mauritius595+11000
Tanzania50902100
Cambodia478+2000
Antigua and Barbuda350+349+134
Brunei1820300
Grenada1480100
Dominica1210000
Timor-Leste860000
Fiji560200
Laos450000
Saint Kitts and Nevis400000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands18+1000
MS Zaandam90200
Marshall Islands40000
Samoa20000
Micronesia10000
Vanuatu10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03