Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 11/02/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States27287431+94768476496+329300
India10871294+12923155360+10810573372+11764
Brazil9659167+59602234850+13308616282+39075
United Kingdom3996833+13077115068+100210495+68
Russia3968228+1425876873+5263477760+22178
France3444888+2567880591+296243320+1396
Spain3023601+1811463704+6431503760
Italy2668266+1294792338+3362165817+16467
Turkey2556837+864227093+952445285+7903
Germany2311297+924663672+6662096775+14809
Colombia2173347+644356733+2262055468+7176
Argentina2001034+773949674+1081798120+5799
Mexico1957889+11138169760+13281519572+8373
Poland1563645+696039721+3611319635+2161
Iran1488981+758558686+611272287+5769
South Africa1482412+315947145+2761374368+7121
Ukraine1297537+364525195+1731131077+8165
Peru'1196778042626011114960
Indonesia1183555+877632167+191982972+9520
Czechia1055415+1028317642+145941014+8858
Netherlands1026827+324414707+8113297+33
Canada818755+326821007+93760476+3888
Portugal774889+438714718+161636859+8781
Chile760576+238719105+21720852+3544
Romania752482+304819135+79698534+3136
Israel709729+60105257+41635960+7956
Iraq634539+228213140+6602820+802
Sweden600244+407012326+13800
Philippines541560+133311401+105499971+207
Bangladesh539153+3888239+10485290+717
Switzerland538118+16029711+243176000
Morocco476689+5648436+12456751+719
Austria427562+14698114+43405921+1245
Serbia413943+20884168+1400
Japan410434+18846722+121372379+3722
Hungary380013+127913347+98285022+1740
Saudi Arabia371356+3696415+5362368+306
Jordan340177+18554411+16323206+1058
United Arab Emirates336142+3539956+9316053+2993
Panama329367+8915550+19300610+2960
Lebanon328023+31573803+66217578+2219
Nepal272349+13420470268549+118
Slovakia268986+31795502+120251618+3232
Georgia263601+5443311+5255385+469
Belarus261859+17991811+10250078+2014
Ecuador260076+29315116+302203980
Malaysia251604+3288923+14198495+1929
Kazakhstan247533+10593131+4219044+1769
Croatia236333+5775238+14228499+296
Bolivia232502+177110996+67172710+1738
Azerbaijan231509+1473167+4225914+236
Bulgaria226974+9139527+45195211+697
Dominican Republic225472+9342883+19171186+1343
Tunisia219650+10867378+46180381+3522
Ireland205939+9993794+42233640
Denmark202887+4702255+11194601+684
Costa Rica198338+4862701+3159586+766
Lithuania187991+5702988+16173163+800
Slovenia175795+14313667+13158128+1862
Kuwait173983+987980+5163264+553
Egypt171390+6109804+53133331+233
Armenia168496+1963130+4160405+236
Greece167549+14826034+17937640
Moldova166553+8903589+16154956+512
Guatemala164746+7535989+34151319+775
West Bank and Gaza164736+7611909+12154260+578
Honduras157468+8623806+1762120+152
Qatar155453+4512530147451+260
Ethiopia144249+6832167+9126797+793
Nigeria142578+11311702+8116947+1192
Burma141487+393181+1128692+255
Paraguay140797+9782876+14116951+891
Oman136377+1901537+1128255+166
Venezuela131476+3801253+6123411+420
Libya126028+4671989+7107386+1009
Bosnia and Herzegovina124696+2534853+19100640+971
Algeria109782+2232926+275243+186
Bahrain109604+797391+4102725+436
Kenya102221+1731791+284728+186
Mainland China100494+194825+194288+141
North Macedonia95736+3892959+486844+998
Albania88671+11431503+1553616+683
Kyrgyzstan85253+821436+381923+98
Uzbekistan79237+33621077648+39
Latvia73859+9901395+3261889+1091
Ghana7300304820655830
Sri Lanka72174+963375+565644+591
Montenegro66857+623861+957898+475
Zambia65573+963901+2058875+556
Norway65547+209592+9179980
Kosovo63089+5411532+654663+430
Singapore59747+1529059526+20
El Salvador5665301709+8509990
Afghanistan55402+182418+448133+24
Luxembourg52247+225602+248949+103
Estonia49605+796477+339386+656
Finland48807+4007030310000
Uruguay46778+625516+1040769+497
Mozambique46736+951486+628395+581
Uganda39911+28328+114470+30
Namibia35242+41378+133778+103
Cuba34922+858249+529674+981
Zimbabwe34864+831364+1129471+182
Cyprus32072+113217+320570
Cameroon3139404740295010
Cote d'Ivoire30240+273169+428320+134
Sudan2985101849+1422208+156
Senegal29521+276712+1224351+285
Australia28879+8909022846+2
Malawi28050+328900+1712583+518
Botswana2443501790205420
Thailand24104+35880+119799+1433
Congo (Kinshasa)23890+119686+215168+17
Angola20210+47487+918687+64
Madagascar1936002850184900
Malta19182+167286+216490+165
Jamaica17908+207362+312406+44
Maldives17201+10056014978+156
Rwanda16941+130229+313389+401
Mauritania16902+34427016121+35
Eswatini16341+53616+611955+98
Guinea147910840143810
Syria14668+57965+48366+78
Cabo Verde14543+64138+113983+82
Tajikistan133080900132180
Gabon12171+33571011275+237
Belize12107+28313+311565+33
Haiti11969+6124609258+81
Burkina Faso11426+59134010279+47
Andorra10352+4010609732+58
Lesotho9804+86210+32888+46
Suriname8739+29164+18123+33
Congo (Brazzaville)8354+294122058460
Bahamas82890176068370
Mali8203+1133906100+10
Guyana8092+51182+17124+98
Trinidad and Tobago7631+1413607314+12
Nicaragua63470171042250
Iceland6026+12905973+5
Djibouti5962+363058540
Equatorial Guinea5658+4487054130
Togo5606+308004696+66
Central African Republic4989063048850
South Sudan4960+15671+23729+20
Somalia4935+73139+537200
Niger4656+1316704007+5
Benin4560+36756+13772+209
Gambia43020135038910
Sierra Leone3803+27902508+14
Chad3568+29126+13062+18
San Marino3213+267102897+11
Comoros3209+30120+22581+63
Guinea-Bissau2826+1646024320
Liechtenstein2532+55202457+6
Eritrea2418+17701824+43
New Zealand232402502245+5
Mongolia2207+33201618+72
Yemen2133+2616+114280
Vietnam2091+273501480+8
Saint Lucia202701909170
Liberia1956084017700
Barbados1857+432001504+34
Burundi1751+21307730
Monaco1717+221901435+24
Seychelles169507011950
Sao Tome and Principe1430+451801079+2
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1340+576+2454+39
Taiwan*935+290853+3
Papua New Guinea9000908460
Bhutan8610108540
Diamond Princess71201306990
Mauritius595+1100546+2
Tanzania50902101830
Cambodia478+2004570
Antigua and Barbuda350+349+1190+1
Brunei1820301750
Grenada1480101460
Dominica1210001100
Timor-Leste86000610
Fiji5602054+1
Laos45000410
Saint Kitts and Nevis40000380
Holy See27000150
Solomon Islands18+10014+4
MS Zaandam902070
Marshall Islands400040
Samoa200020
Micronesia100010
Vanuatu100010

Other date: 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03