Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 12/02/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States27392829+105398479647+315131
India10880603+9309155447+870
Brazil9713909+54742236201+135125
United Kingdom4010376+13543115748+68019
Russia3983031+1480377415+54210
France3465964+2107680951+36032
Spain3041454+1785364217+51338
Italy2683403+1513792729+39125
Turkey2564427+759027187+948
Germany2321225+992864224+55211
Colombia2179641+629456983+25012
Argentina2008345+731149874+20016
Mexico1968566+10677171234+14748
Poland1570658+701340177+45618
Iran1496455+747458751+658
South Africa1484900+248847382+2374
Ukraine1302811+527425330+13512
Peru'1203502+672443045+41920
Indonesia1191990+843532381+2143
Czechia1064952+953717772+13089
Netherlands1031258+443114779+7225
Canada821932+317721089+828
Portugal778369+348014885+16733
Chile764307+373119262+15718
Romania755126+264419200+6513
Israel714812+50835283+2655
Iraq636908+236913144+45
Sweden604577+433312370+4441
Philippines543282+172211469+681
Bangladesh539531+3788248+90
Switzerland539474+13569729+1815
Morocco477160+4718440+41
Austria429139+15778138+2417
Serbia415943+20004183+1528
Japan412125+16916800+781
Hungary381875+186213444+9719
Saudi Arabia371720+3646420+51
Jordan341984+18074421+1016
United Arab Emirates339667+3525974+1837
Lebanon331159+31363866+6345
Panama330075+7085572+2216
Nepal272430+812052+50
Slovakia271473+24875629+12745
Georgia264158+5573321+1014
Belarus263551+16921820+917
Ecuador262213+213715174+5812
Malaysia254988+3384936+1310
Kazakhstan248566+10333132+15
Croatia236709+3765263+259
Bolivia233854+135211044+4811
Azerbaijan231649+1403170+31
Bulgaria228044+10709561+3415
Dominican Republic226714+12422904+2111
Tunisia220478+8287429+517
Ireland206801+8623846+5217
Denmark203365+4782269+148
Costa Rica198756+4182710+98
Lithuania189058+10673013+2538
Slovenia177140+13453677+1063
Kuwait175031+1048985+523
Egypt171993+6039857+530
Greece168872+13236056+2212
Armenia168676+1803135+56
Moldova167546+9933607+1837
West Bank and Gaza165535+7991910+115
Guatemala165532+7866023+344
Honduras158355+8873838+329
Qatar155901+448254+116
Ethiopia144862+6132171+40
Nigeria143516+9381710+80
Paraguay141775+9782891+1513
Burma141522+353184+30
Oman136622+2451539+25
Venezuela131828+3521260+71
Libya126361+3332009+204
Bosnia and Herzegovina125123+4274868+1512
Bahrain110416+812393+254
Algeria110049+2672930+40
Kenya102353+1321794+30
Mainland China100527+334827+20
North Macedonia96152+4162966+720
Albania89776+11051517+1438
Kyrgyzstan85328+751437+11
Uzbekistan79303+66622+10
Latvia74701+8421416+2144
Ghana73557+554494+121
Sri Lanka73116+942379+44
Montenegro67441+584869+893
Zambia66598+1025914+135
Norway65811+26459204
Kosovo630890153200
Singapore59759+122900
El Salvador5665301719+100
Afghanistan55420+182419+10
Luxembourg52392+145604+222
Estonia50280+675480+350
Finland49165+358708+56
Mozambique47790+1054501+153
Uruguay47254+476524+813
Uganda39942+3132800
Cuba35772+850253+47
Namibia35353+111382+44
Zimbabwe348640136400
Cyprus32175+103218+111
Cameroon31394047400
Cote d'Ivoire30526+286171+21
Sudan29933+82184900
Senegal29914+393724+122
Australia28887+890900
Malawi28270+220914+141
Botswana24926+491202+2320
Thailand24279+1758000
Congo (Kinshasa)24026+13668600
Angola20261+5148700
Madagascar19360028500
Malta19333+151286029
Jamaica18237+329363+112
Maldives17387+18656048
Rwanda17068+127231+21
Mauritania16925+2342700
Eswatini16396+55619+35
Guinea14860+698400
Syria14724+56968+30
Cabo Verde14601+58138010
Tajikistan1330809000
Gabon1217107100
Belize12114+731301
Haiti11991+2224600
Burkina Faso11426013400
Andorra10391+39106047
Lesotho9819+15212+20
Suriname8765+26166+24
Congo (Brazzaville)8354012200
Bahamas8311+22178+25
Mali8218+15340+10
Guyana8135+43184+25
Trinidad and Tobago7632+113600
Nicaragua6347017100
Iceland602602900
Djibouti5966+46300
Togo5687+818001
Equatorial Guinea5663+58700
Somalia5013+78144+50
Central African Republic4996+76300
South Sudan496007100
Niger4665+916700
Benin456005600
Gambia4302013500
Sierra Leone3813+107900
Chad3581+1312600
Comoros3276+67122+28
San Marino3247+3472+1101
Guinea-Bissau2848+224601
Liechtenstein2534+25205
Eritrea2429+11700
Saint Lucia2415+38822+3217
New Zealand2326+22500
Mongolia2247+40201
Vietnam2140+493500
Yemen2134+161600
Liberia195608400
Barbados1904+4720016
Burundi1771+20300
Seychelles1768+737074
Monaco1735+1819047
Sao Tome and Principe1431+119+10
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1370+306027
Taiwan*936+1900
Papua New Guinea914+14900
Bhutan8610100
Diamond Princess71201300
Mauritius59501000
Tanzania50902100
Cambodia479+1000
Antigua and Barbuda381+319031
Brunei183+1300
Grenada1480100
Dominica1210000
Timor-Leste100+14001
Fiji560200
Laos450000
Saint Kitts and Nevis400000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands180000
MS Zaandam90200
Marshall Islands40000
Samoa20000
Vanuatu10000
Micronesia10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03