Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 12/02/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States27392829+105398479647+315100
India10880603+9309155447+8710589230+15858
Brazil9713909+54742236201+13518637050+20768
United Kingdom4010376+13543115748+68010598+103
Russia3983031+1480377415+5423499230+21470
France3465964+2107680951+360244961+1641
Spain3041454+1785364217+5131503760
Italy2683403+1513792729+3912185655+19838
Turkey2564427+759027187+942453096+7811
Germany2321225+992864224+5522109508+12733
Colombia2179641+629456983+2502065209+9741
Argentina2008345+731149874+2001806260+8140
Mexico1968566+10677171234+14741528304+8732
Poland1570658+701340177+4561324101+4466
Iran1496455+747458751+651278857+6570
South Africa1484900+248847382+2371377980+3612
Ukraine1302811+527425330+1351138136+7059
Peru'1203502+672443045+4191117729+6233
Indonesia1191990+843532381+214993117+10145
Czechia1064952+953717772+130948796+7782
Netherlands1031258+443114779+7213388+91
Canada821932+317721089+82763979+3503
Portugal778369+348014885+167645122+8263
Chile764307+373119262+157723493+2641
Romania755126+264419200+65701283+2749
Israel714812+50835283+26644703+8743
Iraq636908+236913144+4603814+994
Sweden604577+433312370+4400
Philippines543282+172211469+68500335+364
Bangladesh539531+3788248+9485971+681
Switzerland539474+13569729+183176000
Morocco477160+4718440+4457325+574
Austria429139+15778138+24407155+1234
Serbia415943+20004183+1500
Japan412125+16916800+78375298+2919
Hungary381875+186213444+97287134+2112
Saudi Arabia371720+3646420+5362642+274
Jordan341984+18074421+10324070+864
United Arab Emirates339667+3525974+18319787+3734
Lebanon331159+31363866+63222078+4500
Panama330075+7085572+22303610+3000
Nepal272430+812052+5268660+111
Slovakia271473+24875629+127253518+1900
Georgia264158+5573321+10256024+639
Belarus263551+16921820+9252068+1990
Ecuador262213+213715174+582203980
Malaysia254988+3384936+13202269+3774
Kazakhstan248566+10333132+1220497+1453
Croatia236709+3765263+25228896+397
Bolivia233854+135211044+48174329+1619
Azerbaijan231649+1403170+3226119+205
Bulgaria228044+10709561+34195682+471
Dominican Republic226714+12422904+21172562+1376
Tunisia220478+8287429+51180830+449
Ireland206801+8623846+52233640
Denmark203365+4782269+14195124+523
Costa Rica198756+4182710+9160462+876
Lithuania189058+10673013+25174784+1621
Slovenia177140+13453677+10159657+1529
Kuwait175031+1048985+5163895+631
Egypt171993+6039857+53133707+376
Greece168872+13236056+22937640
Armenia168676+1803135+5160670+265
Moldova167546+9933607+18155557+601
West Bank and Gaza165535+7991910+1154727+467
Guatemala165532+7866023+34152210+891
Honduras158355+8873838+3262991+871
Qatar155901+448254+1147727+276
Ethiopia144862+6132171+4127622+825
Nigeria143516+9381710+8118012+1065
Paraguay141775+9782891+15117855+904
Burma141522+353184+3128981+289
Oman136622+2451539+2128461+206
Venezuela131828+3521260+7123811+400
Libya126361+3332009+20108434+1048
Bosnia and Herzegovina125123+4274868+15102339+1699
Bahrain110416+812393+2103251+526
Algeria110049+2672930+475436+193
Kenya102353+1321794+384790+62
Mainland China100527+334827+294413+125
North Macedonia96152+4162966+787122+278
Albania89776+11051517+1454362+746
Kyrgyzstan85328+751437+182098+175
Uzbekistan79303+66622+177726+78
Latvia74701+8421416+2162844+955
Ghana73557+554494+1266115+532
Sri Lanka73116+942379+466211+567
Montenegro67441+584869+858210+312
Zambia66598+1025914+1359989+1114
Norway65811+2645920179980
Kosovo63089015320546630
Singapore59759+1229059558+32
El Salvador5665301719+10509990
Afghanistan55420+182419+148279+146
Luxembourg52392+145604+249166+217
Estonia50280+675480+339928+542
Finland49165+358708+540000+9000
Mozambique47790+1054501+1530124+1729
Uruguay47254+476524+841426+657
Uganda39942+313280144700
Cuba35772+850253+430695+1021
Namibia35353+111382+433950+172
Zimbabwe34864013640294710
Cyprus32175+103218+120570
Cameroon3139404740295010
Cote d'Ivoire30526+286171+228736+416
Sudan29933+8218490222080
Senegal29914+393724+1224597+246
Australia28887+8909022850+4
Malawi28270+220914+1412879+296
Botswana24926+491202+2321214+672
Thailand24279+17580020210+411
Congo (Kinshasa)24026+136686015170+2
Angola20261+51487018710+23
Madagascar1936002850184900
Malta19333+151286016646+156
Jamaica18237+329363+112456+50
Maldives17387+18656015081+103
Rwanda17068+127231+213678+289
Mauritania16925+23427016155+34
Eswatini16396+55619+312036+81
Guinea14860+6984014412+31
Syria14724+56968+38438+72
Cabo Verde14601+58138014084+101
Tajikistan133080900132180
Gabon121710710112750
Belize12114+7313011605+40
Haiti11991+22246092580
Burkina Faso1142601340102790
Andorra10391+3910609781+49
Lesotho9819+15212+22896+8
Suriname8765+26166+28155+32
Congo (Brazzaville)8354012207019+1173
Bahamas8311+22178+26931+94
Mali8218+15340+16110+10
Guyana8135+43184+27157+33
Trinidad and Tobago7632+113607318+4
Nicaragua63470171042250
Iceland602602905976+3
Djibouti5966+463058540
Togo5687+818004789+93
Equatorial Guinea5663+58705422+9
Somalia5013+78144+53732+12
Central African Republic4996+763048850
South Sudan4960071037290
Niger4665+916704100+93
Benin4560056037720
Gambia43020135038910
Sierra Leone3813+107902519+11
Chad3581+1312603088+26
Comoros3276+67122+22601+20
San Marino3247+3472+12918+21
Guinea-Bissau2848+2246024320
Liechtenstein2534+252024570
Eritrea2429+11701828+4
Saint Lucia2415+38822+31420+503
New Zealand2326+22502257+12
Mongolia2247+40201640+22
Vietnam2140+493501528+48
Yemen2134+1616014280
Liberia1956084017700
Barbados1904+472001547+43
Burundi1771+20307730
Seychelles1768+73701215+20
Monaco1735+181901455+20
Sao Tome and Principe1431+119+11094+15
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1370+3060467+13
Taiwan*936+190859+6
Papua New Guinea914+14908460
Bhutan8610108540
Diamond Princess71201306990
Mauritius59501005460
Tanzania50902101830
Cambodia479+100463+6
Antigua and Barbuda381+3190197+7
Brunei183+1301750
Grenada1480101460
Dominica1210001100
Timor-Leste100+140062+1
Fiji56020540
Laos45000410
Saint Kitts and Nevis40000380
Holy See27000150
Solomon Islands18000140
MS Zaandam902070
Marshall Islands400040
Samoa200020
Vanuatu100010
Micronesia100010

Other date: 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03