Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 26/02/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States28413388+77291508313+241100
India11063491+16577156825+12010750680+12179
Brazil10390461+65998251498+15419264696+50359
United Kingdom4166723+10020122303+32411500+30
Russia4164802+1106783481+4373725604+15666
France3746475+2541485734+261261648+1418
Spain3180212+956868813+3451503760
Italy2868435+1987196974+3082375318+12853
Turkey2674766+957228358+732546503+6210
Germany2427069+1103269343+1732232050+977
Colombia2241225+368359396+1362138193+4139
Argentina2093645+823451795+1451886732+4164
Mexico2069370+8462183692+8771620008+5394
Poland1673252+1214343094+2861397342+5361
Iran1607081+820659830+941372308+7055
South Africa1509124+167649667+1441424401+1779
Ukraine1373139+827826991+1441201371+4325
Indonesia1314634+849335518+2641121411+8686
Peru'1300799+730245683+19611965150
Czechia1198168+1381619835+1531046575+9145
Netherlands1088534+504415558+3214106+67
Canada863495+314721868+58811551+3102
Chile812344+447220310+137770190+2858
Portugal801746+116016185+49711713+2659
Romania791971+392320167+81733616+2567
Israel767726+39705687+27722308+4613
Iraq684362+407413351+27627718+2271
Sweden652465+499512798+500
Philippines568680+226012201+72524042+721
Switzerland553867+11699954+123176000
Bangladesh544954+4108384+5494755+957
Morocco482514+3868598+6467541+726
Austria452767+23918493+23425786+1438
Serbia449901+35884398+1500
Japan428816+10847738+74405101+1876
Hungary414514+438514672+120315781+2331
United Arab Emirates381662+30251182+18375059+4678
Jordan380268+38274627+16342600+1579
Saudi Arabia376377+3566480+5367323+308
Lebanon366319+34694560+52281194+3453
Panama339383+6825810+21324156+873
Slovakia300775+24386859+842553000
Malaysia293698+19241100+12263761+3752
Belarus282898+11911948+9273146+1413
Ecuador281169+239015669+352388170
Nepal273872+1122685+1270223+84
Georgia269800+3623475+12263727+470
Kazakhstan260384+9063160+1236754+958
Bolivia246822+110311577+30191081+1249
Bulgaria243946+182210079+53202694+689
Croatia241592+5445489+12233170+278
Dominican Republic237629+7463075+9188300+878
Azerbaijan233770+1263209+3228299+142
Tunisia231298+8557911+42195739+3457
Ireland217478+6384271+34233640
Denmark209682+6032351+6201154+439
Costa Rica203914+4182796+3175883+1787
Lithuania196049+5683209+9181809+579
Kuwait188024+10191067+5176019+971
Slovenia187762+7573809+71719050
Greece186469+17836410+39937640
Moldova181886+17363871+25164321+425
Egypt180640+58910541+46139494+422
West Bank and Gaza179293+15252008+9164557+762
Guatemala173142+3786334+7160047+192
Armenia171227+2823179+4162984+467
Honduras168243+7494099+2365425+437
Qatar162268+4652570152327+540
Paraguay156189+12853135+16130531+900
Ethiopia156112+8782321+5133607+169
Nigeria154476+6341891+6131699+881
Burma141841+253198+1131417+12
Oman140588+2881562+4131684+299
Venezuela137871+4261334+3129927+440
Libya131833+5712156+5118791+800
Bosnia and Herzegovina130510+7575062+11114995+634
Bahrain120495+637439+2113132+809
Algeria112622+1612973+377683+146
Kenya105057+2771847+886497+119
Albania104313+9861736+2167158+849
North Macedonia101214+5823111+1390685+374
Mainland China100851+194834095518+56
Kyrgyzstan86091+661463+383006+68
Latvia84258+8131593+673285+823
Sri Lanka81933+466459+276961+447
Ghana81673+428588+474681+634
Uzbekistan79773+24622078290+38
Zambia77171+6871059+870800+997
Montenegro74183+571987+1164737+497
Norway70040+5516200179980
Kosovo68006+4371587+559176+255
Estonia61627+1152567+1047460+321
Singapore59900+1029059785+24
El Salvador5923501832+9543240
Mozambique57597+677613+538676+806
Uruguay55695+821595+448496+461
Finland55687+565740+3400000
Afghanistan55680+162438+249281+195
Luxembourg54871+193634+251290+226
Cuba47566+670312+442809+906
Uganda40300+393340146160
Namibia38206+230416+335788+38
Zimbabwe35994+341458+232455+45
Cameroon35714+1965551+2832594+1232
Cyprus33909+199231020570
Senegal33741+288852+1228112+219
Cote d'Ivoire3229501880312240
Malawi31502+2071033+418045+475
Sudan3023601878+222844+21
Australia28957+10909022900+3
Botswana28371+650310+1023244+471
Thailand25764+7283024734+192
Congo (Kinshasa)2514407000161350
Jamaica22267+248410+413173+66
Malta21724+192311+318905+185
Angola20695+55502+119238+17
Madagascar1983102970192960
Maldives19346+18460016838+192
Rwanda18553+110258+417279+15
Mauritania17179+21439016524+27
Eswatini16946+49650+114031+230
Guinea15789+10988014821+23
Syria15405+621014+69553+85
Cabo Verde15201+40145014694+56
Gabon142340800128460
Tajikistan133080900132180
Haiti12352024709611+41
Belize12280+9315011824+8
Burkina Faso11914+27142011340+20
Andorra10799+24110010356+37
Lesotho10468+1292+13577+159
Suriname8901+917008385+14
Congo (Brazzaville)88200128070190
Bahamas84960179072740
Guyana8485+28195+37890+56
Mali8349+17349+16352+6
Trinidad and Tobago7697+713907436+5
South Sudan7349+1258704107+93
Somalia6687+138223+53784+1
Togo6637+898205489+42
Nicaragua64450173042250
Djibouti6060+86305892+6
Iceland604902906005+1
Equatorial Guinea5852091055590
Benin5434070042480
Central African Republic5004063049200
Niger47400172042500
Gambia4671+31147040890
Chad3934+30137+13420+22
Sierra Leone3884+479026120
San Marino3621+367303201+6
Comoros3552+1314403203+13
Guinea-Bissau3215+444802587+9
Saint Lucia3149034028790
Barbados2949+423202171+79
Mongolia2831+30202150+53
Eritrea2826+37702225+52
Seychelles2562011020480
Liechtenstein2558+554024840
Vietnam2421+935018040
New Zealand2371+32602278+1
Yemen2255+34625+11434+1
Burundi2106+37307730
Liberia2009+78501884+1
Monaco1932+162301690+7
Sao Tome and Principe1719+472701315+27
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines15190608480
Papua New Guinea1228+8912+18460
Taiwan*951+590906+7
Bhutan8670108620
Cambodia741+44004770
Diamond Princess71201306990
Antigua and Barbuda701+55140271+38
Mauritius61001005710
Tanzania50902101830
Brunei1850301780
Grenada1480101470
Dominica142+100127+1
Timor-Leste110+10089+1
Fiji57020540
Laos45000420
Saint Kitts and Nevis4100040+1
Holy See27000150
Solomon Islands18000140
MS Zaandam902070
Marshall Islands400040
Samoa300020
Vanuatu100010
Micronesia100010

Other date: 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03