Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 11/03/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States29223730+57939529264+155417
India11285561+22854158189+1261
Brazil11202305+79876270656+228637
Russia4302726+897688773+4586
United Kingdom4247875+6021125222+1908
France4022429+2967489707+25245
Spain3172101+711971961+23415
Italy3123368+22275100811+33236
Turkey2821943+1455629227+6717
Germany2541781+2116372858+32425
Colombia2285960+358860773+976
Argentina2169694+769353359+10716
Mexico2144486+6602192491+7025
Poland1828313+1727745997+39845
Iran1715162+860360928+6110
South Africa1524174+147751015+1092
Ukraine1465265+648028925+22714
Indonesia1398578+563337932+1752
Peru'138002304816300
Czechia1351195+1538022385+238143
Netherlands1148640+535516074+3130
Canada902234+305922330+288
Chile867949+388521206+2419
Romania840116+456421156+10022
Portugal811948+64216617+226
Israel811492+32305950+1735
Iraq740472+484613645+2711
Sweden701892+591713088+4657
Philippines603308+288012545+172
Switzerland567903+149110082+1717
Bangladesh553105+10188496+70
Serbia498696+45904620+2166
Morocco487286+4538705+101
Austria481919+25288776+1928
Hungary480860+565316325+17957
Jordan448851+66495106+6061
Japan442411+12598412+530
United Arab Emirates417909+22041353+823
Lebanon405407+35815180+4652
Saudi Arabia380958+3866545+61
Panama346301+5425957+1312
Slovakia329593+36008146+10965
Malaysia317717+14481191+54
Belarus298123+6092063+86
Ecuador296841+172716105+369
Nepal274973+104301200
Georgia273650+5133613+1213
Kazakhstan270399+8003190+34
Bulgaria269579+277410999+9739
Bolivia256462+84111884+267
Croatia248061+9625625+423
Dominican Republic244168+3903198+73
Tunisia239368+7558292+246
Azerbaijan237775+5153257+75
Ireland224588+6314499+4712
Denmark217798+20072382+134
Greece212091+26296886+4324
Costa Rica2078320284800
Kuwait204388+13331144+329
Lithuania203386+4863351+1017
West Bank and Gaza202378+19962193+2339
Moldova198228+17534183+3366
Slovenia197374+9533908+445
Egypt188361+64511128+460
Guatemala180393+8306522+294
Armenia175538+3403237+511
Honduras175442+9344301+410
Paraguay174013+20283387+2727
Ethiopia169878+15432466+151
Qatar168361+473264017
Nigeria159646+3941993+50
Oman145257+4261600+39
Venezuela1433210139900
Burma142073+14320000
Libya141598+9102330+3313
Bosnia and Herzegovina139652+11105382+3733
Bahrain128428+628476+241
Albania114840+6311986+1722
Algeria114681+1383026+40
Kenya110356+7131898+121
North Macedonia109262+9123244+1643
Mainland China101194+194839+10
Latvia91636+6391726+2133
Ghana86737065600
Sri Lanka86685+34251101
Kyrgyzstan866400147600
Zambia83333+4361140+32
Montenegro81457+6541100+8105
Uzbekistan80268+2162200
Estonia78973+1482677+8111
Norway77169+685632012
Kosovo74708+9731674+1954
Uruguay66484+957678+1227
Finland63889+779776014
Mozambique63174+292707+70
El Salvador61677+1381929+62
Singapore60062+102900
Cuba58379+772357+56
Luxembourg57056+234673+535
Afghanistan55894+18245100
Uganda40520+3033400
Namibia40451+114448+44
Cyprus38065+415235+246
Cameroon36794056600
Zimbabwe36341+20148900
Senegal36195+156935+50
Cote d'Ivoire36028+55120602
Botswana32912041300
Malawi32614+861077+30
Sudan306860191500
Australia29090+1690900
Jamaica28273+808463+329
Congo (Kinshasa)26738+5471200
Thailand26540+398500
Malta25357+510337+299
Angola21161+4751600
Maldives21144+11064028
Madagascar20155030000
Rwanda19846+67271+10
Mauritania17385+2044200
Guinea17208+296101+42
Eswatini17203+1265801
Gabon16313+29893+213
Syria16187+701079+50
Cabo Verde15892+66155+111
Tajikistan1330809000
Haiti12594+5825100
Belize12355+1031602
Burkina Faso12230+4314300
Andorra11130+41112050
Lesotho10525030900
Congo (Brazzaville)9329+15013102
Suriname8990+517500
Guyana8928+81205+110
South Sudan8870010200
Somalia8713+136327+80
Mali8710+9735800
Bahamas8642018500
Trinidad and Tobago7743+714000
Togo7737+579200
Nicaragua6537017500
Benin6501+1638101
Equatorial Guinea637109600
Djibouti6227+466304
Iceland6069+22900
Central African Republic502306300
Niger4848+13179+20
Gambia4792015300
Chad4231+17149+10
San Marino4030+46770136
Saint Lucia3941+3947+121
Sierra Leone3928+67900
Comoros3611+514600
Mongolia34810300
Barbados3353+203706
Guinea-Bissau3327+851+20
Seychelles303201500
Eritrea2988+44701
Yemen2627+41661+70
Liechtenstein259405500
Vietnam2529+33500
New Zealand2416+62600
Burundi2369+30300
Monaco2062+1426036
Liberia202608500
Sao Tome and Principe2010+3332015
Papua New Guinea174101600
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1670+7806
Cambodia1163+39000
Taiwan*978+11000
Antigua and Barbuda882+2023+120
Bhutan8680100
Diamond Princess71201300
Mauritius64101000
Tanzania50902100
Brunei192+1300
Dominica1510000
Grenada1480100
Timor-Leste145+3000
Fiji660200
Laos470000
Saint Kitts and Nevis410000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands180000
MS Zaandam90200
Marshall Islands40000
Samoa30000
Vanuatu30000
Micronesia10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03