Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 11/03/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States29223730+57939529264+155400
India11285561+22854158189+12610938146+18100
Brazil11202305+79876270656+22869921994+43428
Russia4302726+897688773+4583901134+13063
United Kingdom4247875+6021125222+19011919+55
France4022429+2967489707+252275811+1480
Spain3172101+711971961+2341503760
Italy3123368+22275100811+3322535483+13752
Turkey2821943+1455629227+672649862+9193
Germany2541781+2116372858+3242340473+8583
Colombia2285960+358860773+972187473+3838
Argentina2169694+769353359+1071961640+5049
Mexico2144486+6602192491+7021685996+4660
Poland1828313+1727745997+3981507905+4552
Iran1715162+860360928+611464268+7509
South Africa1524174+147751015+1091445979+1697
Ukraine1465265+648028925+2271249309+5974
Indonesia1398578+563337932+1751216433+5556
Peru'1380023048163012880670
Czechia1351195+1538022385+2381164998+14364
Netherlands1148640+535516074+3114649+43
Canada902234+305922330+28849784+2853
Chile867949+388521206+24818337+4249
Romania840116+456421156+100770854+3635
Portugal811948+64216617+22738179+3961
Israel811492+32305950+17768713+4493
Iraq740472+484613645+27671288+3135
Sweden701892+591713088+4600
Philippines603308+288012545+17546293+215
Switzerland567903+149110082+173176000
Bangladesh553105+10188496+7506613+1264
Serbia498696+45904620+2100
Morocco487286+4538705+10473738+530
Austria481919+25288776+19449053+2012
Hungary480860+565316325+179340844+1898
Jordan448851+66495106+60379305+3827
Japan442411+12598412+53421265+1161
United Arab Emirates417909+22041353+8398126+1693
Lebanon405407+35815180+46318800+4017
Saudi Arabia380958+3866545+6371583+245
Panama346301+5425957+13333675+670
Slovakia329593+36008146+1092553000
Malaysia317717+14481191+5298516+2137
Belarus298123+6092063+8288613+564
Ecuador296841+172716105+362560090
Nepal274973+10430120271050+63
Georgia273650+5133613+12267111+96
Kazakhstan270399+8003190+3248487+832
Bulgaria269579+277410999+97220049+2531
Bolivia256462+84111884+26200900+1058
Croatia248061+9625625+4238455+334
Dominican Republic244168+3903198+7199646+699
Tunisia239368+7558292+24205719+543
Azerbaijan237775+5153257+7230116+201
Ireland224588+6314499+47233640
Denmark217798+20072382+1207439+1018
Greece212091+26296886+43937640
Costa Rica2078320284801881510
Kuwait204388+13331144+3189155+988
Lithuania203386+4863351+10189479+409
West Bank and Gaza202378+19962193+23179810+1689
Moldova198228+17534183+33174099+958
Slovenia197374+9533908+4183002+1087
Egypt188361+64511128+46145418+501
Guatemala180393+8306522+29166410+513
Armenia175538+3403237+5165259+163
Honduras175442+9344301+468350+66
Paraguay174013+20283387+27144144+1251
Ethiopia169878+15432466+15140035+503
Qatar168361+4732640156919+307
Nigeria159646+3941993+5139983+927
Oman145257+4261600+3135227+222
Venezuela1433210139901353890
Burma142073+1432000131707+5
Libya141598+9102330+33128928+926
Bosnia and Herzegovina139652+11105382+37119336+201
Bahrain128428+628476+2121776+670
Albania114840+6311986+1777498+714
Algeria114681+1383026+479428+109
Kenya110356+7131898+1287903+167
North Macedonia109262+9123244+1696173+351
Mainland China101194+194839+195923+20
Latvia91636+6391726+2181858+966
Ghana8673706560812990
Sri Lanka86685+342511083210+457
Kyrgyzstan8664001476083718+52
Zambia83333+4361140+379556+394
Montenegro81457+6541100+871233+585
Uzbekistan80268+21622078994+55
Estonia78973+1482677+857463+257
Norway77169+6856320179980
Kosovo74708+9731674+1962985+785
Uruguay66484+957678+1257134+735
Finland63889+7797760460000
Mozambique63174+292707+748451+722
El Salvador61677+1381929+658208+250
Singapore60062+1029059911+6
Cuba58379+772357+553450+857
Luxembourg57056+234673+553453+187
Afghanistan55894+182451049499+90
Uganda40520+30334015095+20
Namibia40451+114448+438043+150
Cyprus38065+415235+220570
Cameroon3679405660329360
Zimbabwe36341+201489033953+34
Senegal36195+156935+531467+283
Cote d'Ivoire36028+551206032966+84
Botswana3291204130277650
Malawi32614+861077+324381+690
Sudan30686019150232680
Australia29090+16909022945+9
Jamaica28273+808463+314645+50
Congo (Kinshasa)26738+547120224320
Thailand26540+3985025946+95
Malta25357+510337+221838+361
Angola21161+47516019761+84
Maldives21144+11064018534+106
Madagascar2015503000195430
Rwanda19846+67271+118118+85
Mauritania17385+20442016736+21
Guinea17208+296101+415403+167
Eswatini17203+12658015513+65
Gabon16313+29893+214374+327
Syria16187+701079+510625+84
Cabo Verde15892+66155+115236+77
Tajikistan133080900132180
Haiti12594+58251099670
Belize12355+10316011962+5
Burkina Faso12230+43143011886+26
Andorra11130+41112010708+23
Lesotho105250309039220
Congo (Brazzaville)9329+150131075140
Suriname8990+517508498+11
Guyana8928+81205+18211+11
South Sudan88700102049140
Somalia8713+136327+84054+23
Mali8710+9735806452+2
Bahamas86420185074830
Trinidad and Tobago7743+714007509+6
Togo7737+579206534+74
Nicaragua65370175042250
Benin6501+1638105552+169
Equatorial Guinea6371096057390
Djibouti6227+466305950+10
Iceland6069+22906023+1
Central African Republic5023063049200
Niger4848+13179+24477+62
Gambia47920153042030
Chad4231+17149+13729+5
San Marino4030+467703477+20
Saint Lucia3941+3947+13722+127
Sierra Leone3928+67902769+28
Comoros3611+5146034270
Mongolia348103027970
Barbados3353+203703002+87
Guinea-Bissau3327+851+22696+10
Seychelles3032015028090
Eritrea2988+44702538+102
Yemen2627+41661+71452+1
Liechtenstein2594055025190
Vietnam2529+335020040
New Zealand2416+62602305+1
Burundi2369+30307730
Monaco2062+142601875+6
Liberia2026085018980
Sao Tome and Principe2010+333201696+47
Papua New Guinea174101608460
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1670+7801107+7
Cambodia1163+3900597+48
Taiwan*978+1100936+4
Antigua and Barbuda882+2023+1489+34
Bhutan8680108660
Diamond Princess71201306990
Mauritius64101005880
Tanzania50902101830
Brunei192+1301830
Dominica1510001380
Grenada1480101470
Timor-Leste145+300940
Fiji66020570
Laos47000420
Saint Kitts and Nevis41000410
Holy See27000150
Solomon Islands18000140
MS Zaandam902070
Marshall Islands400040
Samoa300020
Vanuatu300010
Micronesia100010

Other date: 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03