Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 17/4/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States667801+3044232917+455354703+2398
Spain184948+731519315+73674797+3944
Italy168941+378622170+52540164+2072
France147091+1250917941+75333327+1857
Germany137698+29454052+24877000+4400
United Kingdom104133+467813755+8636220
Mainland China85020+16474632+1290778920
Iran77995+16064869+9252229+2296
Turkey74193+48011643+12556740
Belgium34809+12364857+4177562+455
Brazil30683+20731947+190140260
Canada30092+17111193+18389790
Netherlands29381+10663326+181311+7
Russia27938+3448232+342304+318
Switzerland26732+3961269+30154000
Portugal18841+750629+30493+110
Austria14451+101410+178986+888
India13430+1050448+261768+260
Israel12758+257142+122818+255
Ireland1254704440770
Sweden12540+6131333+1303810
Peru12491+2188274+446120+3251
South Korea10635+2222907757+141
Chile8807+534105+113299+362
Japan8723+532179+17901+48
Poland7918+336314+28774+106
Ecuador7858038807800
Romania7707+491392+301357+140
Denmark7074+198321+123203+278
Pakistan6919+536128+171645+199
Norway6905+165152+7320
Australia6468+216303747+61
Saudi Arabia6380+51883+4990+59
Czech Republic6303+21660831+12
Mexico5847+448449+4321250
United Arab Emirates5825+46035+21095+61
Philippines5660+207362+13435+82
Indonesia5516+380496+27548+102
Serbia5318+445103+400
Malaysia5182+11084+12766+119
Singapore4427+728100683+31
Belarus4204+47640+42030
Ukraine4161+397116+8186+43
Qatar4103+392704060
Dominican Republic3755+141196+7215+7
Panama3751+177103+875+3
Luxembourg3444+716905260
Finland3369+13275+33000
Colombia3105013104520
Thailand2700+5747+41689+192
Argentina2571+128115+4631+35
South Africa250603404100
Egypt2505018305890
Algeria2268+108348+12783+75
Morocco2251+227128+1247+18
Greece2207+15105+32690
Moldova2154+10553+7235+64
Croatia1791+5035+2529+56
Iceland172708010770
Bahrain1700+2770703+40
Hungary1652+73142+8199+7
Bangladesh1572+34160+10490
Kuwait1524+11930225+19
Iraq1434+1980+1856+44
Estonia1434+3436+1133+16
New Zealand**1401+1590770+42
Kazakhstan1362+8717+1277+37
Uzbekistan1349+4740129+22
Azerbaijan1283+3015+2460+56
Slovenia1268+20610174+9
Bosnia and Herzegovina1167+5743+2277+24
Armenia1159+4818+1358+61
Lithuania1128+3732+2178+40
North Macedonia1081+10746+1121+23
Oman1019+10940176+45
Hong Kong1017+140485+26
Slovakia977+1148+2167+16
Cuba862+4827+3171+20
Cameroon84801701650
Afghanistan840+5630+554+11
Bulgaria800+5338+2122+17
Tunisia780+3335+1430
Cyprus735+20120650
Diamond Princess*71201206390
Latvia675+95057+13
Andorra67303301690
Lebanon663+95210850
Cote d'Ivoire6540601460
Ghana641080830
Costa Rica626040670
Djibouti591+1562073+2
Niger584+14140900
Burkina Faso54203202260
Albania518+2426+1277+26
Uruguay493+19+1272+12
Kyrgyzstan466+175091+13
Bolivia441+4429+114+7
Guinea438+341049+18
San Marino426+5438+255+2
Honduras426+735+490
Malta412+133082+38
Nigeria407+3412+1128+37
Jordan4010702500
Taiwan3950601370
Reunion*3910001990
Kosovo*387080660
Occupied Palestinian territory*374+662063+1
Georgia340+343076+5
Senegal335+2120194+4
Mauritius32409081+16
Montenegro294+640550
Isle of Man*284+2640154+3
Vietnam268000177+6
Democratic Republic of Congo267+1322+123+2
Sri Lanka238070630
Guernsey*234+69+173+4
Kenya234+911+1530
Jersey*223+610+400
Mayotte*217030690
Venezuela1970901110
Guatemala196+1650190
Faroe Islands*184000770
Paraguay 174+138030+7
El Salvador164+56033+3
Martinique*159+180730
Mali1480130340
Guadeloupe*145080670
Rwanda136000540
Brunei1360101080
Gibraltar*12904020
Jamaica125+2050210
Cambodia12200098+2
Republic of Congo117050110
Trinidad and Tobago11408020+1
Madagascar111+10033+4
French Guiana*96000610
Tanzania94+640110
Aruba*93+11+110
Monaco9303+112+6
Ethiopia92+730150
Myanmar85+114020
Togo8105+245+10
Bermuda*81050330
Somalia8005020
Gabon8001040
Liechtenstein79010550
Barbados75050150
Cayman Islands*6001060
Liberia5906040
Sint Maarten*57+59000
Cape Verde5601010
French Polynesia*5500000
Uganda55000120
Guyana5506080
Bahamas5308060
United States Virgin Islands*51-21000
Equatorial Guinea5100040
Libya48+131011+2
Zambia48020300
Macau45000160
Guinea-Bissau4300000
Haiti4103000
Eritrea3500000
Benin35010180
Syria3302050
Sudan3205040
Mongolia31+10050
Mozambique31+20020
Chad27+4005+3
Maldives23+200160
Antigua and Barbuda2303+130
Zimbabwe23+53010
Grand Princess2100000
Angola1902050
Laos 1900040
Timor-Leste18+100010
New Caledonia*1800000
Belize1802000
Fiji17+10000
Dominica1600080
Malawi1602010
Namibia 160004+1
Nepal160002+1
Eswatini16+11+180
Botswana15+21000
Saint Lucia15020110
Sierra Leone15+20000
Saint Kitts and Nevis1400000
Grenada1400000
CuraƧao*1401000
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines*1200010
Central African Republic1200040
Greenland*1100000
Montserrat*1100000
Seychelles1100040
Suriname1001060
Turks and Caicos Islands1001000
Nicaragua9-31040
MS Zaandam902000
Gambia901020
Holy See*800020
Papua New Guinea7+50000
Mauritania701020
Western Sahara600000
Burundi501000
Bhutan500020
South Sudan400000
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba*400000
Sao Tome and Principe400000
Anguilla*300010
British Virgin Islands*300000
Yemen 100000
Saint Pierre and Miquelon*100000

Other date: 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03