Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 13/04/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States31268107+70230562623+46721
India13689453+161736171058+87911
Brazil13517808+35785354617+148016
France5128140+855599294+38513
Russia4597400+8191101552+2705
United Kingdom4388292+3686127346+155
Turkey3903573+5456234182+24364
Italy3779594+9780114612+35816
Spain3370256+2274476525+19748
Germany3024604+1244678796+29614
Poland2586647+1201658481+6031
Colombia2552937+1673966156+26732
Argentina2551999+1943757957+17842
Mexico2281840+1627209702+3641
Iran2093452+2331164764+27427
Ukraine1913415+798539012+29418
Peru'1653320+562655230+32717
Czechia1581184+99527918+1109
Indonesia1571824+482942656+1261
South Africa1559113+65553356+341
Netherlands1380986+673116978+2238
Chile1082920+642124483+13731
Canada1078482+1071823336+4228
Romania1008490+232325248+11311
Iraq932899+795314757+4419
Philippines876225+1135715149+20410
Sweden85740101362100
Israel836158+2256304+82
Portugal827765+27116918+22
Hungary725241+507723708+29151
Bangladesh691957+72019822+834
Jordan669300+35657855+8232
Serbia645173+29655773+3842
Switzerland623126+558310466+1364
Austria578950+19439706+1921
Japan508350+21139393+241
Morocco502277+1758909+90
Lebanon497854+10086703+4214
United Arab Emirates485675+19281533+220
Saudi Arabia399277+8426765+112
Bulgaria375115+312214619+20144
Slovakia371168+10610630+651
Malaysia362173+13171333+44
Panama358792+1816167+44
Ecuador347070+25317298+51
Belarus336881+8432363+98
Kazakhstan325234+20273271+410
Greece297086+16068961+7614
Croatia292938+4226333+2510
Georgia288755+3593883+69
Azerbaijan287144+11513944+2911
Bolivia283084+98912469+188
Nepal280524+4963053+131
Tunisia272940+10799332+399
West Bank and Gaza270856+27242883+2353
Dominican Republic258039+3413392+43
Kuwait248729+16351412+536
Moldova241820+6035409+2122
Ireland241330+385478507
Denmark238306+5142443+28
Paraguay237542+22504889+6231
Ethiopia230944+19483208+341
Slovenia226786+2874126+713
Lithuania226783+6103697+1021
Costa Rica2225440301800
Egypt211307+81812487+420
Armenia203327+5103753+1817
Guatemala203309+2387020+41
Honduras196086+3064861+573
Qatar190998+973335+235
Bosnia and Herzegovina184698+27717487+18983
Venezuela175812+9251795+173
Oman173029+14801789+1333
Libya168676+8512828+512
Nigeria163837+382061+10
Bahrain157729+1267562+584
Uruguay147173+25311533+7171
Kenya146156+4862368+200
Burma142596+20320600
North Macedonia142034+1904262+349
Albania128518+1252321+44
Algeria118645+1293134+40
Estonia114443+2691037+920
Latvia107818+2101990+411
Norway104269+648687+312
Mainland China102078+22484300
Kosovo958860196800
Sri Lanka95394+26359801
Montenegro94419+1501381+824
Ghana91260075400
Kyrgyzstan90372+1451528+62
Zambia90064+351227+10
Cuba87385+854467+87
Uzbekistan85114+19263400
Finland82278+225874+64
Mozambique68792+3479100
El Salvador6648902054+30
Luxembourg63880+413772+962
Cameroon61731091900
Singapore60678+253000
Afghanistan57242+822529+80
Cyprus52033+528273+159
Namibia45787+260575+510
Cote d'Ivoire45227+21268+50
Botswana43444+770663+2732
Jamaica42763+263676+49
Uganda41174+3433700
Senegal39465+341079+10
Zimbabwe37307+191542+40
Malawi33859+321132+40
Thailand33610+9859701
Sudan318330206300
Malta29661+4740209
Australia29429+10910+10
Congo (Kinshasa)28542074500
Madagascar28541+478506+61
Maldives25701+8467021
Angola23549+92554+10
Rwanda23535+109316+10
Guinea21032+83136+20
Gabon20971+335129+215
Syria20331+1051385+70
Cabo Verde19110+105184+218
Eswatini18393+1017669093
Mauritania18035+1345000
Mongolia16603+158927+546
Tajikistan1330809000
Burkina Faso12989+33153+10
Haiti12840025200
Andorra12581+36121+144
Somalia12566+16061801
Belize12503+1831804
Togo12034+2811600
Mali12002+158414+60
Guyana11189+40257+25
Lesotho10709+231500
South Sudan10381+911400
Congo (Brazzaville)10084013700
Djibouti9975+99100+410
Bahamas9460+96190+124
Suriname9316+1418202
Papua New Guinea8602+16069+11
Trinidad and Tobago8441+3714602
Benin751509300
Equatorial Guinea7219010600
Nicaragua6727017900
Iceland6267+92902
Gambia5602016800
Central African Republic549107400
Yemen5446+891068+190
Niger5081+718900
San Marino4962+686+117
Chad4641+516700
Cambodia451503000
Seychelles4444+1425+114
Saint Lucia4355+76403
Sierra Leone4008+37900
Comoros3789014600
Barbados3734+44401
Guinea-Bissau368006600
Eritrea3466+191000
Burundi31540600
Liechtenstein2754+15602
Vietnam2705+123500
New Zealand2587+42600
Monaco2377+23105
Sao Tome and Principe2267+13500
Liberia204208500
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1806+1410012
Antigua and Barbuda119803000
Mauritius1193+115+30
Taiwan*1058+11100
Timor-Leste1046+99107
Bhutan921+3100
Diamond Princess71201300
Tanzania50902100
Brunei2190300
Dominica1650000
Grenada1550100
Fiji680200
Laos52+1000
Saint Kitts and Nevis440000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands190000
MS Zaandam90200
Marshall Islands40000
Vanuatu30000
Samoa30000
Micronesia10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03