Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 22/05/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States33085106+28341589223+6038
India26289290+257299295525+419418
Brazil15970949+76855446309+221535
France5642786+12803108598+12319
Turkey5169951+952845840+21411
Russia4926717+8811115764+3716
United Kingdom4473769+2708127972+93
Italy4183476+5215125028+2188
Germany3646600+809687303+1689
Spain3636453+479279620+1910
Argentina3482512+3546873391+69277
Colombia3192050+1483883719+48628
Poland2863031+168072691+1914
Iran2815882+1125078194+20013
Mexico2392744+2604221256+1762
Ukraine2232510+511051076+20911
Peru'1910360+674567253+21920
Indonesia1764644+574649073+1862
Czechia1656874+67229990+236
Netherlands1645174+417017773+1223
South Africa1628335+333255719+1515
Canada1360264+453125148+5511
Chile1315913+760228290+12137
Philippines1171403+624819763+1225
Iraq1160494+435716137+3510
Romania1074781+48429826+492
Sweden1058341+316814366+1530
Portugal844288+55917017+35
Israel839290+276397+10
Hungary801025+65729427+476
Bangladesh786698+150412310+260
Jordan7264320929500
Japan710895+525412119+1134
Serbia709269+3916752+135
Switzerland686152010768+80
Austria640293+67710534+77
United Arab Emirates552920+14901644+215
Lebanon537887+4507664+66
Morocco516449+3589115+60
Malaysia498795+64932149+5019
Nepal497052+84076024+17728
Saudi Arabia438705+11367224+103
Kazakhstan425397+22673409011
Ecuador416621+136620107+857
Bulgaria416417+36217474+275
Slovakia388529+13812280+82
Greece387426+198211697+5618
Belarus383302+17562752+1018
Panama373308+5086321+711
Croatia353217+5257856+2812
Bolivia343065+285813780+8724
Georgia335769+10644569+2928
Tunisia332833+115912141+529
Azerbaijan331883+4064839+114
Paraguay327229+31668115+10343
West Bank and Gaza304968+4363452+48
Costa Rica299219+25873765+2950
Kuwait297206+13451719+830
Dominican Republic281630+6363603+36
Denmark271908+13512506023
Lithuania269363+6794161+624
Ethiopia268520+4854060+120
Uruguay258540+45993760+69130
Ireland2548700494100
Moldova254499+1206067+64
Egypt251539+114814611+521
Slovenia251148+3374348+315
Guatemala246156+9097977+255
Honduras231560+12496133+4013
Armenia221699+1404371+74
Venezuela221042+11782483+184
Qatar214830+367541+213
Bahrain212151+2858794+14190
Oman2086070223900
Bosnia and Herzegovina203150+1329108+123
Libya182899+2503105+33
Kenya167535+6593043+31
Nigeria165944+43206700
Sri Lanka158333+35471133+8216
North Macedonia154982+455280+152
Burma143211+28321600
Albania132153+352441+11
Cuba130543+1197849+910
Latvia130271+4772309+825
Estonia128309+2251239+416
Algeria126434+2783405+40
Thailand123066+3481735+324
Norway121511+714781013
Kosovo106770+582244+23
Mainland China102833+11484600
Kyrgyzstan101878+2981735+64
Montenegro99153+551572+38
Uzbekistan97856+313678+20
Ghana93521+6578300
Zambia92920+1661266+10
Finland91157+211932+33
Cameroon77733+3041239+501
El Salvador72220+7412206+410
Cyprus71745+135352+215
Mozambique70551+24831+30
Luxembourg69545+80810+112
Afghanistan65080+5052782+101
Singapore61770+403200
Namibia52433+606759+2024
Maldives52405+1603120+6418
Mongolia51931+684244+419
Botswana51620078400
Jamaica47776+104904+23
Cote d'Ivoire46874+4029800
Uganda43370+14735000
Senegal41023+621129+10
Madagascar40692+173786+30
Zimbabwe38664+291586+10
Sudan348890256800
Malawi34261+10115300
Angola31909+248709+50
Congo (Kinshasa)30825+6877900
Malta30497+641701
Australia30003+491000
Cabo Verde29033+135254+124
Rwanda26601+7234900
Cambodia24157+460165+13
Gabon24107+6814703
Syria23996+571724+40
Guinea22963015500
Mauritania19049+38458+10
Trinidad and Tobago18935+708348+751
Eswatini18546+767200
Guyana15743034900
Papua New Guinea14910015400
Somalia14594076700
Mali14236+1051200
Haiti13624+2627600
Andorra13569012700
Burkina Faso13410+216500
Togo13352+1212500
Tajikistan1330809000
Belize12764+332300
Suriname12742+171243+328
Djibouti11490+515200
Congo (Brazzaville)11476015000
Bahamas11396022200
Lesotho10806032000
South Sudan10652011500
Seychelles976403500
Equatorial Guinea8436011300
Benin8025010100
Nicaragua7193018500
Central African Republic701009600
Yemen6632+191302+10
Iceland655502900
Gambia5968017500
Niger5364+319200
Timor-Leste5287+16611012
San Marino508709000
Vietnam4941+13241+20
Saint Lucia4935+127706
Chad4919+117300
Burundi4451+33600
Sierra Leone411507900
Barbados3985+104703
Eritrea3921+151400
Comoros3868+414600
Guinea-Bissau3749+36800
Taiwan*3139+3141501
Liechtenstein2997+35807
New Zealand266202600
Monaco2500+13202
Sao Tome and Principe2335+13500
Liberia214208500
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1962+81207
Laos1763+12200
Bhutan1374+36104
Mauritius1292+41700
Antigua and Barbuda125504200
Diamond Princess71201300
Tanzania50902100
Brunei2350300
Fiji195+5400
Dominica1840000
Grenada1610100
Saint Kitts and Nevis460000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands200000
MS Zaandam90200
Vanuatu40100
Marshall Islands40000
Samoa30000
Kiribati2+1000
Micronesia10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03