Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 31/05/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States33258664+6725594430+1242
India28047534+152734329100+312810
Brazil16515120+43520461931+87420
France5728418+8541109562+4413
Turkey5242911+693347405+1348
Russia5005171+9558119130+3496
United Kingdom4499933+3114128043+64
Italy4216003+2948126046+444
Argentina3753609+2134677456+34846
Germany3687715+304388431+183
Spain366865807990500
Colombia3383279+2021888282+53539
Iran2902094+887679939+19810
Poland2871950+57973738+561
Mexico2412810+1307223507+521
Ukraine2259743+183952504+904
Peru'194755506897800
Indonesia1816041+611550404+1422
Netherlands1673082+272717878+615
Czechia1661159+22430104+32
South Africa165907005636300
Canada1386358+198525473+225
Chile1377507+791029168+12139
Philippines1223627+704520860+1386
Iraq1197082+347416351+178
Romania1077584+15830276+290
Sweden106847301445100
Belgium1061200+143724940+1912
Pakistan921053+211720779+430
Portugal848658+4451702304
Israel839458+56411+40
Hungary804382+35029728+193
Bangladesh798830+144412583+340
Japan745392+285312926+492
Jordan7346590943600
Serbia712224+1786854+102
Switzerland693023010806+10
Austria644586+37910596+44
United Arab Emirates569073+18101677+419
Malaysia565533+69992729+7921
Nepal557124+37027272+10912
Lebanon540277+1457723+52
Morocco519108+2409143+50
Saudi Arabia449191+9077347+132
Kazakhstan441774+30593448+615
Ecuador425841+110020545+606
Bulgaria418274+5317662+50
Greece401301+90612054+308
Belarus393807+11782841+1012
Slovakia389690+25012339+64
Panama377776+3486370+18
Bolivia368474+176014471+3615
Croatia356141+1868014+124
Paraguay352688+20759083+9628
Tunisia344688+131412623+4911
Georgia343603+7234757+1819
Azerbaijan333864+1414907+41
Costa Rica3141020396200
West Bank and Gaza308048+2103495+34
Kuwait307812+10951771+724
Dominican Republic291910+13843628013
Uruguay291488+33164213+3793
Denmark280383+9492516016
Lithuania274199+3334257+1211
Ethiopia271345+1454155+120
Egypt261666+100715047+460
Moldova255145+406104+41
Ireland2548700494100
Guatemala254225+3888137+162
Slovenia253631+1384374+26
Bahrain238156+2458953+14163
Honduras2369520629600
Venezuela232800+13572629+144
Armenia222636+814432+42
Qatar217230+18955406
Oman216183+23992334+3153
Bosnia and Herzegovina2038390921100
Libya185181+3663125+95
Sri Lanka183452+28591441+7813
Kenya170647+1623157+160
Nigeria166315+30207100
Thailand156370+45281012+246
North Macedonia155269+235408+101
Burma143571+45321600
Cuba141166+1079950+79
South Korea140340+4301959+20
Latvia133098+180237009
Albania132309+122450+10
Estonia129486+621251+14
Algeria128725+2693465+50
Norway124824+16978303
Kosovo106997+512248+12
Kyrgyzstan104555+3331803+65
China102987+27484600
Uzbekistan100124+280690+20
Montenegro99605+39158306
Zambia95050+2991278+21
Ghana93898+123785+10
Finland92432+18894803
Cameroon789290127500
El Salvador7324602245+40
Cyprus72407+4436004
Mozambique70780+5683600
Afghanistan70761+6502919+201
Luxembourg69830081400
Maldives63686+780158+1203
Singapore62028+2533+10
Mongolia57512+891272+425
Namibia55141+482824+619
Botswana53771083100
Jamaica48467+93945+33
Cote d'Ivoire47233030300
Uganda46623+69236201
Senegal41387+56113800
Madagascar41266+32835+60
Zimbabwe38944+11159400
Sudan3528902630+300
Angola34366+186764+70
Malawi34335+61155+10
Congo (Kinshasa)31557+14178200
Malta30533+441900
Cabo Verde30359+86264+115
Australia30105+991000
Cambodia29404+579209+63
Rwanda26918+2635200
Syria24467+271766+30
Gabon24365015000
Trinidad and Tobago23638+637479+946
Guinea23172016100
Mauritania19494+3146300
Eswatini18591+2673+10
Guyana16910+88385+311
Papua New Guinea15848+7616200
Suriname14764+249292+442
Somalia14660+7769+10
Mali14265051700
Haiti14258+130307+51
Andorra13693012700
Togo13457+2512500
Burkina Faso13430016600
Tajikistan1330809000
Belize12791032400
Bahamas11745022900
Congo (Brazzaville)11658015300
Djibouti11528+5154+10
Seychelles1114504000
Lesotho10831+632600
South Sudan10688011500
Equatorial Guinea8529011800
Taiwan*8160+354109+101
Benin8058010100
Nicaragua7324018600
Vietnam7107+1994700
Central African Republic7091+69800
Timor-Leste6897+14516011
Yemen6737+61320+10
Iceland655502900
Gambia5990017800
Niger5410019200
San Marino508909000
Saint Lucia5053+1877010
Chad4929+117300
Burundi4754+39600
Sierra Leone4147+67900
Eritrea406101400
Barbados4017+54701
Comoros3881014600
Guinea-Bissau3766+56800
Liechtenstein300805800
New Zealand2673+12600
Monaco2504+13202
Sao Tome and Principe234503700
Liberia217908600
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines202701200
Laos1911+3300
Bhutan1612+9101
Mauritius1367+418+10
Antigua and Barbuda125904200
Tanzania50902100
Fiji401+41404
Brunei2410300
Dominica1880000
Grenada1610100
Saint Kitts and Nevis680000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands200000
Vanuatu40100
Marshall Islands40000
Samoa30000
Kiribati20000
Micronesia10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03