Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 29/4/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States1012399+2493258348+2184115648+4451
Spain232128-407123822+301123903+3080
Italy201505+209127359+38268941+2317
France169053+309123694+36747775+1482
United Kingdom162350+400221745+588813+6
Germany159912+14786314+253117400+2900
Turkey114653+23922992+9233791+4651
Russia93558+6411867+738456+1110
Iran92584+11125877+7172439+1506
Mainland China83851+184633077578+23
Brazil73235+99075083+78532544+2392
Canada51150+39682983+32019231+1823
Belgium47334+6477331+12410943+65
Netherlands38612+1724582+481170
India31324+29441008+1227747+1224
Switzerland29264+1001699+5922200+400
Peru28699+1182782+548425+337
Portugal24322+295948+201389+32
Ecuador24258+1539871+2951557+191
Saudi Arabia20077+1266152+82784+253
Ireland19877+6151159+7292330
Sweden19621+6952355+8110050
Israel15589+123208+67375+579
Mexico15529+8521434+839086+732
Austria15357+83569+2012580+218
Singapore14951+52814+21128+68
Pakistan14612+703312+203233+204
Chile14365+552207+97710+686
Japan13736+151394+221899+90
Poland12218+316596+342655+189
Belarus12208+91979+41993+253
Qatar11921+6771001134+68
Romania11616+277663+323404+263
United Arab Emirates11380+103189+132181+203
South Korea10752+14244+18854+90
Indonesia9511+415773+81254+103
Ukraine9410+401239+19992+128
Denmark9049+153434+76313+165
Philippines7958+181530+19975+43
Norway7599+45206+1320
Czech Republic7504+73227+52948+122
Australia6744+3089+65665+124
Serbia6630012508700
Bangladesh6462+549155+3139+8
Dominican Republic6416+123286+41165+172
Panama6021+242167+2455+86
Colombia5949+570269+251268+135
Malaysia5851+31100+14032+75
Egypt5042+260359+221304+68
South Africa4793+24790+314730
Finland4740+45199+62800+300
Morocco4252+137165+4778+109
Argentina4127+235207+151162+55
Luxembourg3741+1289+131230
Algeria3649+132437+51651+93
Moldova3638+157103+1975+50
Kuwait3440+15223+11176+164
Kazakhstan3019+184250754+34
Thailand2938+754+22652+43
Bahrain2811+103801310+92
Hungary2649+66291+11516+18
Greece2566+32138+25770
Oman2131+821003640
Croatia2047+863+41232+66
Uzbekistan1939+5280958+66
Iraq1928+10890+31319+56
Armenia1867+5930+1866+18
Afghanistan1828+12558+12200
Iceland1795+31001624+16
Azerbaijan1717+392201221+59
Cameroon1705+8458+2805+19
Ghana1671+12116+5188+33
Estonia1660+13500240+7
Bosnia and Herzegovina1585+2063+3682+23
New Zealand1472+31901214+34
Cuba1437+4858+2575+50
North Macedonia1421+2271+6589+36
Slovenia1408+686+3223+2
Bulgaria1399+36580222+16
Slovakia1384+320+2423+20
Lithuania1344-10544+3536+62
Nigeria1337+64400255+16
Guinea1240+24470269+61
Cote d'Ivoire1183+33140525+57
Djibouti1035+1220477+66
Hong Kong1035040811+39
Bolivia1014+6453+398+18
Tunisia967+1839+1279+63
Cyprus837+1515+11480
Latvia836+181302670
Senegal823+8790296+12
Albania750+1430+2431+9
Andorra743+5400385+41
Lebanon717+72401450
Diamond Princess*71201206450
Kyrgyzstan708+1380416+21
Honduras702+4164+3790
Niger701+5290385+35
Costa Rica697+260287+23
Burkina Faso635+3420469+16
Uruguay620+14150386+11
Sri Lanka619+3570134+8
San Marino5380410640
Guatemala530+30150490
Somalia528+4828+219+9
Georgia511+1560156+7
Kosovo*5100120930
Democratic Republic of Congo471+1230+256+6
Mayotte*460+5940235+91
Malta458+840303+17
Jordan449+28+1348+6
Taiwan429060307+17
Mali424+3524+1122+10
Reunion*418+1003000
Kenya374+11140124+10
Jamaica364+147029+1
El Salvador345+228097+8
Occupied Palestinian territory*342-1422-283-9
Mauritius334010+13020
Venezuela329+4100142+5
Montenegro321070199+10
Sudan318+4325+331+10
Isle of Man*309+121+1252+4
Tanzania2990100480
Jersey*284+120+1185+4
Vietnam2700002250
Equatorial Guinea2580109+1
Guernsey*2470130191+9
Maldives245+1900170
Paraguay 230+29095+2
Gabon211+353043+13
Rwanda207+160093+1
Republic of Congo207+78+2190
Faroe Islands*187000770
Martinique*1750140770
Myanmar149+35016+6
Guadeloupe*149011+1950
Liberia141+1712045+20
Brunei1380101240
Gibraltar*12904020
Madagascar12800082+7
Ethiopia126+230500
Cambodia1220001190
Trinidad and Tobago116080590
Cape Verde114+5102+1
French Guiana*111010880
Bermuda*109060390
Sierra Leone104+114012+2
Aruba*10002010
Togo99+160620
Zambia95+730420
Monaco95+140420
Liechtenstein82010550
Barbados80+160390
Bahamas800110220
Uganda7900052+6
Haiti76+2608+1
Mozambique76+1100120
Sint Maarten*75+113000
Guyana7408015+3
Guinea-Bissau73+201018+15
Eswatini71+610100
Cayman Islands*7001080
Benin64010330
Libya61020180
United States Virgin Islands*59+64+1480
French Polynesia*58+100430
Nepal54+200160
Central African Republic50+3100100
Chad46000150
Macau4500033+2
Syria4303019+5
Eritrea39000130
Mongolia38000100
Malawi3603040
South Sudan34+280000
Zimbabwe32+14050
Angola27+12060
Antigua and Barbuda24030110
Timor-Leste240006+4
Botswana2201000
Grand Princess2100000
Laos 1900070
Fiji18000120
Grenada1800070
New Caledonia*1800000
Belize1802060
CuraƧao*1601000
Namibia 1600080
Dominica16000130
Saint Kitts and Nevis15-1004-4
Saint Lucia15000150
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines*150008+3
Nicaragua1303070
Burundi1101040
Seychelles1100060
Greenland*1100000
Montserrat*1101000
Suriname1001070
Gambia1001080
Turks and Caicos Islands1001000
MS Zaandam902000
Holy See*900020
Papua New Guinea800000
Sao Tome and Principe8+4004+4
Mauritania701060
Bhutan70005-2
Western Sahara600050
British Virgin Islands*601000
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba*500000
Anguilla*30003+2
Saint Pierre and Miquelon*100000
Yemen 100010

Other date: 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03