Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 22/10/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States45300970+80072733213+190324
India34127450045281100
Brazil21697341+16853604679+4517
United Kingdom8681791+51719139562+11875
Russia8005376+35416223331+101124
Turkey7772574+2846568472+19833
France7209126+6286118339+399
Iran5833525+11788124763+17813
Argentina5277525+1541115796+263
Spain4995176+188187102+204
Colombia4986249+1498126959+282
Italy4729678+3791131724+366
Germany4447231+1750894995+10920
Indonesia4237834+633143120+430
Mexico3772556+4798285669+3223
Poland2956207+1115176300+12129
South Africa2918366+52088835+810
Ukraine2827388+2333866447+57153
Philippines2740111+474241237+2604
Peru'2192205019994500
Netherlands2101960+522218698+829
Iraq2042117+188222875+394
Thailand1821579+972718559+7313
Czechia1718808+329330587+1330
Japan1716858+35018182+160
Canada1701354+283928722+247
Chile1676019+179337640+128
Bangladesh1566907+24327801+100
Romania1519532+1611043487+44880
Israel1320962+10608036+711
Belgium1305678+623925835+1954
Pakistan1267393+56728344+160
Sweden1165194+79214986+17
Portugal1082721+86518117+88
Serbia1078032+73279331+59105
Kazakhstan1003262+189316835+419
Morocco943222+25514593+130
Cuba941562+14358133+1912
Vietnam877537+363621487+713
Switzerland861123+147711178+517
Jordan84603301090300
Hungary841277+236130468+2024
Nepal807522+47011326+81
Austria787644+364811220+1140
United Arab Emirates739018+942126+21
Tunisia711397+23325132+111
Greece707587+337615519+3431
Georgia680182+44119617+29118
Lebanon636147+7008441+310
Guatemala591767+30714566+511
Belarus580029+20974466+1722
Bulgaria559893+481622839+12069
Costa Rica5546040689500
Saudi Arabia548111+468773+30
Sri Lanka533860+55513562+192
Ecuador51408703293700
Azerbaijan509862+20056829+2019
Bolivia508702+53618891+44
Burma491584+68318465+211
Panama471060+2057303+34
Paraguay460646+3116229+10
West Bank and Gaza449980+2754604+55
Slovakia446305+309112883+1156
Croatia436189+30538968+1775
Ireland423260+20265369040
Kuwait412449+252459+10
Venezuela3964770476300
Uruguay391700+178606905
Lithuania379438+33495544+33119
Dominican Republic373929+8894097+48
Honduras373455+24910159+122
Denmark372533+12472696+221
Ethiopia361027+5246316+290
Libya352192+4364962+176
South Korea348969+14402725+162
Mongolia3447360160700
Moldova323469+17877386+4067
Egypt321967+88318151+460
Slovenia314162+18464661+787
Oman304116+15410700
Armenia288906+26035902+3287
Bahrain276395+59139203
Kenya252375+67523800
Bosnia and Herzegovina247182+62711283+3018
Qatar238271+10660803
Nigeria209960+2472850+100
Zambia209589+18365800
Algeria205599+705881+30
Norway198909+748893013
North Macedonia198646+4907012+1423
Latvia194256+29352967+23154
Botswana184919+8682396+736
Uzbekistan182421+3611297+21
Kyrgyzstan180223+1142643+21
Albania180029+5662855+619
Estonia177287+15051444+6113
Singapore162026+3439280+1660
Kosovo160590+18297401
Afghanistan155891+327249+20
Australia154489+25471611+219
Finland152707+6081135+211
Mozambique151174+17192700
Montenegro139488+4222054+467
Zimbabwe132540+1034662+30
Ghana1295920116900
Namibia128414+193544+10
Uganda125426+623192+40
Cyprus122852+143567016
Cambodia117352+1512704+110
El Salvador11018803532+120
China109058+54484900
Cameroon1002890160000
Rwanda99288+361316+20
Jamaica87797+742133+42
Maldives86550+131240+134
Luxembourg80462+131842019
Senegal73876+11876+30
Angola63567+2271685+30
Malawi61745+7229600
Cote d'Ivoire61139+2668900
Congo (Kinshasa)574020109100
Trinidad and Tobago54881+2581629+818
Fiji51909066300
Suriname47677+2001048+433
Eswatini46380+41238+20
Madagascar43622096000
Syria40630+3362467+101
Sudan40084+245303800
Cabo Verde38098+1634702
Malta37523+1745903
Mauritania36820+3779100
Guyana34800+74887+69
Gabon34281021900
Laos33998+39249+25
Guinea30605038500
Papua New Guinea26154+385325+134
Tanzania26034072400
Togo25950+1424000
Belize25244+296473+270
Benin24560016100
Haiti23406065800
Bahamas22154+62630+415
Seychelles22071+32119032
Lesotho21566065500
Somalia212690118000
Burundi19867+483800
Timor-Leste19749+312000
Tajikistan17484012500
Mauritius16951+146145+411
Congo (Brazzaville)16408+446239+88
Taiwan*16349+284600
Nicaragua16241020700
Mali15741+4455800
Andorra15382013000
Burkina Faso14793021400
Barbados14326+392124+1136
Djibouti13423018100
Equatorial Guinea13097016300
Iceland12827+5233014
Saint Lucia12331+18238+110
South Sudan12279+913300
Brunei11542+15679+133
Central African Republic11478010000
Gambia9946033900
Yemen9635+391831+100
Eritrea6788+84500
Sierra Leone6397012100
Niger6227+24206+10
Guinea-Bissau6131014100
Liberia5811+3287+10
Grenada5795+5194+14
San Marino5490+991026
New Zealand5449+1342802
Chad5069017400
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines4786+5756051
Dominica4465+5330073
Comoros4197+314700
Antigua and Barbuda3984+4597045
Sao Tome and Principe3689+25600
Liechtenstein3619+960022
Monaco3387+535013
Bhutan26170300
Saint Kitts and Nevis2591+22103
Summer Olympics 20208650000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands200000
Palau80000
Vanuatu40100
Marshall Islands40000
Samoa30000
Kiribati20000
Micronesia10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03