Saela.eu NON utilizza cookie proprietari (v. informativa)

Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 19/5/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States1508308+2155190347+785283178+10913
Russia290678+89262722+9170209+2836
Brazil255368+1428816853+735100459+6337
United Kingdom246406+271134796+16000
Spain231606+90827709+146150376+3930
Italy225886+45132007+99127326+2150
France177554+31428193+13160416+509
Germany176551+1828003+41155041+1030
Turkey150593+11584171+31111577+1615
Iran122492+22947057+6995661+1197
India100328+46303156+13139233+2438
Peru94933+26602789+14130306+1685
Mainland China84063+94638079310+4
Canada79411+10795960+5739251+688
Saudi Arabia57345+2593320+828748+3026
Belgium55559+2799080+2814657+27
Mexico51633+24145332+15535388+2059
Chile46059+2278478+2820165+952
Netherlands44141+1465694+1400
Pakistan42125+1974903+3011922+581
Qatar33969+13651504899+529
Ecuador33582+4002799+6334330
Switzerland30597+101886+527600+100
Belarus30572+922171+610130+198
Sweden30377+2343698+1949710
Portugal29209+1731231+136430+1794
Singapore28343+3052209835+495
Ireland24200+881547+4194700
United Arab Emirates24190+832224+49577+1065
Bangladesh23870+1602349+214585+212
Poland18885+356936+117628+177
Ukraine18616+325535+215276+160
Indonesia18010+4961191+434324+195
Romania17036+1651120+139930+40
Israel16643+26276+413253+311
South Africa16433+918286+227298+292
Japan16305+20749+511564+411
Colombia16295+721592+183903+152
Austria16269+27629014614+51
Kuwait15691+841118+64339+246
Egypt12764+535645+153440+268
Dominican Republic12725+411434+66613+766
Philippines12718+205831+72729+94
Denmark10968+41548+19301+74
Serbia10699+89231+14799+86
Panama9726+120279+460810
Czechia8586+111297-15641+179
Argentina8371+303382+92625+56
Norway8257+8233+1320
Algeria7201+182555+73625+118
Bahrain7184+2281202931+21
Afghanistan7072+408173+4801+23
Morocco6952+8219203758+98
Malaysia6941+4711305615+44
Kazakhstan6751+59435+13469+213
Finland6380+33300+250000
Nigeria6175+216191+91644+50
Moldova6138+78217+62425+81
Ghana5735029017540
Oman5379+19325+31496+31
Armenia4823+35161+12019+94
Bolivia4263+175174+5503+10
Luxembourg3947+210703715+13
Iraq3554+150127+42310+92
Hungary3535+26462+111400+4
Cameroon3529+424140015670
Azerbaijan3387+11340+12055+40
Thailand3031+35602857+1
Greece2836+2165+213740
Honduras2798+152146+4340+21
Guinea2796+1381601263+130
Uzbekistan2791+3813+12314+67
Sudan2591+302105+8247+25
Senegal2544+6426+11076+103
Bosnia and Herzegovina2304+1413301464+28
Bulgaria2235+24110+2612+14
Croatia2228+29501946+10
Cote d'Ivoire2119+1028+11040+36
Guatemala1912+14935+21380
Cuba1881+97901505+10
North Macedonia1817+25104+31301+8
Iceland1802010017860
Estonia1784+1064+19380
Tajikistan1729+20541+200
Lithuania1547+659+39970
Congo (Kinshasa)1538+83610272+2
Djibouti1518+1177+31018+46
New Zealand1499021014330
Slovakia1495+12801185+22
Slovenia1466010401335+1062
Somalia1455+3457+1163+11
Gabon1432+112110301+57
El Salvador1413+75300474+10
Kyrgyzstan1216+78140827+23
Maldives1106+1240580
Tunisia1043+646+1819+3
Guinea-Bissau1032+424038+12
Latvia1009+11906620
Sri Lanka992+1190559+21
Kosovo95502906910
Albania948+2310727+12
Lebanon931+20260251+4
Cyprus917+11705150
Kenya912+25500336+23
Niger909+555+1714+16
Mali874+14520512+18
Costa Rica866+3100575+10
Burkina Faso7960510652+8
Paraguay788+2110219+17
Zambia761+870192+4
Andorra7610510624+7
Uruguay737+3200569+5
Equatorial Guinea719+12570220
Diamond Princess71201306510
Georgia701+6120432+7
San Marino6540410203+2
Jordan629+1690413+5
Venezuela618+77100253+12
Malta558+560456+2
Haiti533+7721+1210
Jamaica520090131+4
Sierra Leone519+1433+1148+7
Chad519+165301170
Tanzania50902101830
Taiwan*440070398+3
Congo (Brazzaville)412+21150110+23
West Bank and Gaza388+720337+2
Nepal375+8020360
Ethiopia352+3550116+3
Benin339020830
Mauritius33201003220
Togo330+2912+1106+2
Cabo Verde32803085+1
Central African Republic327000130
Montenegro3240903110
Vietnam324+400263+3
Madagascar322+1810119+5
Rwanda297+500203+6
South Sudan29004040
Uganda248+2100630
Sao Tome and Principe246+117040
Liberia229+322+1123+3
Eswatini205+22078+5
Burma191+760101+4
Mozambique145+800440
Brunei1410101360
Mongolia140+40024+3
Yemen130+220010
Guyana124+710044+1
Cambodia1220001220
Trinidad and Tobago1160801070
Monaco97+140870
Bahamas96011043+1
Barbados88070680
Liechtenstein82010550
Mauritania81+194070
Malawi70030270
Libya65030350
Syria58030360
Angola50+23+1170
Zimbabwe46+24018+1
Burundi42+191020+5
Eritrea39000390
Antigua and Barbuda25030190
Nicaragua2508070
Botswana25010170
Gambia24+11013+1
Timor-Leste24000240
Grenada22000140
Bhutan2100050
Laos19000140
Saint Lucia18000180
Fiji18000150
Belize18020160
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines17000140
Dominica16000160
Namibia16000130
Saint Kitts and Nevis15000140
Holy See1200020
Suriname11+11090
Seychelles1100011+1
Comoros1101030
MS Zaandam902000
Papua New Guinea800080
Western Sahara600060
Lesotho100000

Other date: 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03